Team games started -- 2025 The Bumbles
Regular season -- as of 6/10/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ronald Acuna0000000022
Miguel Andujar000000001616
Alex Call000001200012
Dillon Dingler160000000016
Nick Fortes2000000002
Freddie Freeman017000000017
Sal Frelick000000018018
Nathan Lukes0000060006
Ronny Mauricio0000000000
Geraldo Perdomo000018000018
Gavin Sheets0100000001
Myles Straw000000180018
Brice Turang001800000018
Ramon Urias000180000018
 Total181818181818181818 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ronald Acuna0000000077
Miguel Andujar030000003033
Alex Call000001200315
Dillon Dingler310000000031
Nick Fortes120000000012
Freddie Freeman035000000035
Sal Frelick000000043043
Nathan Lukes000000390039
Ronny Mauricio000130000114
Geraldo Perdomo000043000043
Gavin Sheets050003100238
Myles Straw0000004004
Brice Turang004300000043
Ramon Urias000300000030
 Total434343434343434343 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ronald Acuna0000000099
Miguel Andujar030000004649
Alex Call000002400327
Dillon Dingler470000000047
Nick Fortes140000000014
Freddie Freeman052000000052
Sal Frelick000000061061
Nathan Lukes000006390045
Ronny Mauricio000130000114
Geraldo Perdomo000061000061
Gavin Sheets060003100239
Myles Straw000000220022
Brice Turang006100000061
Ramon Urias000480000048
 Total616161616161616161