Team pitching -- 2025 The Bumbles
Regular season -- as of 6/10/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Webb,Jmr 0.0000010001.100001004
Okert*mr 2.723042300036.1241211114153141
Fishermr 3.314043300035.1231313184013147
Kelly,Mesp 3.4625013130075.1692929156972311
Miller,Smr 3.722311600019.121883235180
fCruz,Fmr 4.0500060006.2533781032
Beck,Tmr 4.263113100057.05628271236131233
Lauer*sp 4.28130770040.035201953860163
Lopez,Psp 4.6825014140073.07640382660104319
Fried*sp 4.8555014140081.27448442095106338
Anderson,Gmr 4.911202100025.227151462752106
Ray*sp 5.4046013131171.26543433673153313
Thielbar*mr 5.872212400023.02015152235288
 Total  4.35293211616112546.149527426416153483272275

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Webb,Jmr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.8 0.099.0 15.0 .667
Okert*mr400000100 5.9 2.7 8.7 10.2 1.2 3.7 23.7 .637
Fishermr310500110 5.9 4.6 11.7 10.2 0.3 2.2 16.8 .590
Kelly,Mesp1310302140 8.2 1.8 10.4 8.2 0.8 4.6 87.8 .650
Miller,Smr410100000 9.8 1.4 11.6 10.7 2.3 7.7 18.1 .638
fCruz,Fmr010120000 6.8 9.4 17.5 10.8 1.3 1.1 22.5 .548
Beck,Tmr730110020 8.8 1.9 10.9 5.7 2.1 3.0 28.5 .615
Lauer*sp210200020 7.9 1.1 9.4 8.6 1.3 7.6 81.7 .664
Lopez,Psp540305260 9.4 3.2 12.9 7.4 1.2 2.3 84.1 .629
Fried*sp322340030 8.2 2.2 10.7 10.5 1.1 4.8 87.4 .651
Anderson,Gmr220100000 9.5 2.1 11.9 9.5 1.8 4.5 17.9 .656
Ray*sp510321020 8.2 4.5 13.1 9.2 1.9 2.0 93.7 .589
Thielbar*mr000000000 7.8 0.8 8.6 9.0 2.011.5 14.2 .662
 Total 4817223985200 8.2 2.7 11.2 8.8 1.4 3.3  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Webb,Jmr .000 0.003 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Okert*mr .599 0.9684 .22656 .39756 .397 11.5 2.8 2.55 2.22
Fishermr .586 1.1683 .26551 .34756 .381 11.9 3.1 2.72 2.71
Kelly,Mesp .680 1.12217 .286130 .418133 .428 34.9 4.1 3.75 2.92
Miller,Smr .813 1.2448 .33341 .51242 .525 11.8 5.6 4.95 4.96
fCruz,Fmr .781 1.8015 .26716 .50017 .531 4.2 5.6 5.05 6.30
Beck,Tmr .801 1.19171 .251122 .524123 .528 32.9 5.3 4.68 4.19
Lauer*sp .680 1.00112 .25970 .42972 .442 17.3 3.8 3.51 2.78
Lopez,Psp .750 1.40220 .300144 .451147 .461 40.2 4.9 4.46 4.54
Fried*sp .684 1.15210 .305144 .426147 .435 34.9 3.8 3.46 3.20
Anderson,Gmr .796 1.2967 .32853 .50054 .509 14.1 5.0 4.45 4.65
Ray*sp .825 1.41186 .269170 .543173 .553 47.2 6.0 5.34 4.91
Thielbar*mr .703 0.9658 .25941 .46641 .466 9.0 3.6 3.16 2.93
 Total  .724 1.201474 .2801038 .4561061 .466268.6 4.4 3.98 3.66

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Webb,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Okert*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Fishermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Kelly,Mesp130 .00007 .53837 2.881 .125
Miller,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
fCruz,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Beck,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Lauer*sp70 .00003 .42932 4.643 .750
Lopez,Psp140 .00005 .35764 4.6103 .300
Fried*sp140 .00008 .57169 4.976 .857
Anderson,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Ray*sp131 .07714 .30851 3.971 .143
Thielbar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
 Total 611 .016227 .443253 4.17925 .316

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Webb,Jmr00 .0000 .000020 .000110
Okert*mr74 .5713 .4296131 .07723239
Fishermr64 .6671 .1675126 .500333311
Kelly,Mesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Miller,Smr31 .3332 .6670114 .36416169
fCruz,Fmr00 .0000 .000010 .000664
Beck,Tmr111.0000 .00051911 .57931319
Lauer*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Lopez,Psp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Fried*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Anderson,Gmr20 .0001 .5004112 .18221218
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Thielbar*mr51 .2003 .6004101 .100242410
 Total 2411 .45810 .417247925 .3166115560