Team games started -- 2025 Sedona Bombs
Regular season -- as of 6/10/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Corbin Carroll000000017017
Evan Carter0000000000
Matt Chapman0008000008
Kody Clemens0000000000
Tommy Edman001700000017
Freddy Fermin9000000009
Paul Goldschmidt017000000017
Andy Ibanez0000000000
Kyle Isbel0000000000
Luke Keaschall0000000000
Jakob Marsee000000170017
Zach McKinstry00090800017
Jeremy Pena000017000017
Will Smith1000000001
fDonovan Solano0000000000
Kyle Tucker00000900817
 Other70000000916
 Total171717171717171717 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Corbin Carroll000000034337
Evan Carter000000180018
Matt Chapman000260000026
Kody Clemens0290000001241
Tommy Edman002500000025
Freddy Fermin280000000028
Paul Goldschmidt015000000318
Andy Ibanez0003000003
Kyle Isbel000000260026
Luke Keaschall001900000019
Jakob Marsee0000000404
Zach McKinstry0001502900044
Jeremy Pena000044000044
Will Smith3000000003
fDonovan Solano0000000033
Kyle Tucker0000015062344
 Other130000000013
 Total444444444444444444 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Corbin Carroll000000051354
Evan Carter000000180018
Matt Chapman000340000034
Kody Clemens0290000001241
Tommy Edman004200000042
Freddy Fermin370000000037
Paul Goldschmidt032000000335
Andy Ibanez0003000003
Kyle Isbel000000260026
Luke Keaschall001900000019
Jakob Marsee000000174021
Zach McKinstry0002403700061
Jeremy Pena000061000061
Will Smith4000000004
fDonovan Solano0000000033
Kyle Tucker0000024063161
 Other200000000929
 Total616161616161616161