Team pitching -- 2025 Sedona Bombs
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Nancemr 0.004021700020.211005270673
Svansonmr 1.105143000049.01566205925180
Perez,M*sp 1.165112300038.2205563224139
Lawrence,Jmr 2.7011030003.1311060013
Koleksp 2.721010181800102.288323132731112418
Luzardo*sp 2.87640181822103.18633331511486403
fSaalfrank*mr 2.89003120009.1443520239
Hader*cl 2.9201121500012.17447151151
Eovaldisp 3.07710990055.246191956267211
Waldrepsp 3.0721103100041.0371414133454168
Woosp 3.15710191911111.18639392599137442
fHall*mr 3.3811140005.1222530122
Woodruffsp 3.384102900042.2301716145282171
fVerlandersp 4.43110440020.120121012141093
fRaley,B*mr 4.5000070004.0222330018
 Total  2.69531533686839619.245719018516759557572441

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Nancemr200010000 4.8 2.2 7.0 11.8 0.0 5.4 17.2 .603
Svansonmr110510110 2.8 3.7 7.3 10.8 0.4 3.0 24.1 .604
Perez,M*sp000110000 4.7 1.4 6.3 7.4 0.5 5.3 21.7 .627
Lawrence,Jmr000000000 8.1 0.0 8.1 16.2 0.099.0 17.3 .615
Koleksp340600130 7.7 2.8 11.0 6.4 1.0 2.3 85.8 .615
Luzardo*sp913100020 7.5 1.3 8.9 9.9 0.7 7.6 82.3 .657
fSaalfrank*mr100110010 3.9 4.8 9.6 1.9 0.0 0.4 10.8 .597
Hader*cl200120000 5.1 5.1 10.9 10.9 0.7 2.1 14.6 .566
Eovaldisp120210030 7.4 0.8 8.6 10.0 1.012.4 89.6 .681
Waldrepsp210310010 8.1 2.9 11.6 7.5 1.1 2.6 20.5 .609
Woosp540530130 7.0 2.0 9.4 8.0 1.1 4.0 83.9 .655
fHall*mr002000210 3.4 8.4 11.8 5.1 0.0 0.6 17.5 .586
Woodruffsp720200010 6.3 3.0 9.7 11.0 1.7 3.7 22.3 .629
fVerlandersp110000100 8.9 5.3 14.2 6.2 0.4 1.2 89.0 .598
fRaley,B*mr000100000 4.5 6.8 13.5 6.8 0.0 1.0 10.6 .568
 Total 34165281106160 6.6 2.4 9.5 8.6 0.8 3.6  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Nancemr .381 0.7741 .26816 .21916 .219 1.8 0.8 0.72 1.08
Svansonmr .367 0.7194 .13842 .23347 .261 5.7 1.1 0.94 1.09
Perez,M*sp .444 0.6798 .18439 .28140 .288 5.8 1.3 1.21 1.06
Lawrence,Jmr .538 0.907 .4294 .3084 .308 0.9 2.5 2.24 1.57
Koleksp .661 1.17296 .260167 .400173 .414 39.1 3.4 3.08 3.31
Luzardo*sp .586 0.98265 .294143 .355144 .357 32.3 2.8 2.53 2.15
fSaalfrank*mr .475 0.9631 .12912 .30813 .333 2.0 1.7 1.71 1.45
Hader*cl .643 1.1427 .22222 .43123 .451 5.0 3.6 3.27 2.60
Eovaldisp .614 0.92136 .29478 .37080 .379 16.0 2.6 2.33 2.28
Waldrepsp .686 1.22113 .28369 .41172 .429 17.6 4.0 3.48 3.77
Woosp .604 1.00300 .243164 .371169 .382 36.0 2.9 2.62 2.51
fHall*mr .564 1.3114 .1438 .3648 .364 1.5 2.5 2.21 1.58
Woodruffsp .659 1.0395 .23274 .43376 .444 16.8 3.5 3.19 2.96
fVerlandersp .710 1.5766 .28841 .44141 .441 11.1 4.8 4.40 4.24
fRaley,B*mr .548 1.2511 .1826 .3337 .389 1.3 3.0 2.73 2.80
 Total  .591 1.011594 .251885 .363913 .374188.9 2.7 2.47 2.37

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Nancemr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Svansonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Perez,M*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Lawrence,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Koleksp180 .000011 .61196 5.360 .000
Luzardo*sp182 .11128 .44466 3.7112 .182
fSaalfrank*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Hader*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Eovaldisp90 .00006 .66743 4.8111.000
Waldrepsp00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Woosp191 .053111 .57984 4.4174 .235
fHall*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Woodruffsp00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
fVerlandersp40 .00001 .25020 5.041 .250
fRaley,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
 Total 683 .044937 .544309 4.57717 .221

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Nancemr32 .6670 .000660 .00017174
Svansonmr54 .8001 .2008215 .23830309
Perez,M*sp111.0000 .0002121 .08323239
Lawrence,Jmr00 .0000 .000100 .000332
Koleksp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Luzardo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
fSaalfrank*mr43 .7500 .000193 .33312126
Hader*cl1412 .8572 .1430104 .400151514
Eovaldisp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Waldrepsp1310 .7692 .1541051 .200313113
Woosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
fHall*mr21 .5001 .500110 .000442
Woodruffsp00 .0000 .0007113 .27329295
fVerlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
fRaley,B*mr10 .0000 .000420 .000771
 Total 4333 .7676 .140407717 .2216817165