Team games started -- 2025 Aurora Whalers
Regular season -- as of 6/10/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
C.J. Abrams000024000024
Riley Adams6000000006
Jo Adell000000240024
Addison Barger000240000024
Nolan Gorman0900000009
Colt Keith002400000024
Nick Kurtz015000000015
Starling Marte000002400024
Carlos Narvaez180000000018
Kyle Schwarber000000002424
Mike Trout000000024024
Mike Yastrzemski0000000000
 Total242424242424242424 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
C.J. Abrams000038000038
Riley Adams140000000014
Jo Adell000000380038
Addison Barger000380000038
Nolan Gorman0900000009
Colt Keith003800000038
Nick Kurtz029000000029
Starling Marte0000000000
Carlos Narvaez240000000024
Kyle Schwarber000000003838
Mike Trout000000038038
Mike Yastrzemski000003800038
 Total383838383838383838 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
C.J. Abrams000062000062
Riley Adams200000000020
Jo Adell000000620062
Addison Barger000620000062
Nolan Gorman018000000018
Colt Keith006200000062
Nick Kurtz044000000044
Starling Marte000002400024
Carlos Narvaez420000000042
Kyle Schwarber000000006262
Mike Trout000000062062
Mike Yastrzemski000003800038
 Total626262626262626262