Team games started -- 2025 Sodo Mojos
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luisangel Acuna0000010001
Jonathan Aranda023000000023
Mookie Betts000023000023
Junior Caminero000230000023
Michael Helman0000000000
Rhys Hoskins000000002323
Max Kepler000000230023
Noelvi Marte0000000000
James McCann5000000005
Cal Raleigh180000000018
Marcus Semien002300000023
Fernando Tatis000000023023
James Wood000002200022
 Total232323232323232323 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luisangel Acuna0000000000
Jonathan Aranda044000000044
Mookie Betts000044000044
Junior Caminero000430000043
Michael Helman0000010001
Rhys Hoskins000000004444
Max Kepler000000270027
Noelvi Marte000100170018
James McCann7000000007
Cal Raleigh370000000037
Marcus Semien004400000044
Fernando Tatis000000044044
James Wood000004300043
 Total444444444444444444 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luisangel Acuna0000010001
Jonathan Aranda067000000067
Mookie Betts000067000067
Junior Caminero000660000066
Michael Helman0000010001
Rhys Hoskins000000006767
Max Kepler000000500050
Noelvi Marte000100170018
James McCann120000000012
Cal Raleigh550000000055
Marcus Semien006700000067
Fernando Tatis000000067067
James Wood000006500065
 Total676767676767676767