Team pitching -- 2025 Sodo Mojos
Regular season -- as of 6/10/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Banks*mr 1.511112410035.2237693533139
Iglesias,Rcl 2.251102900032.01898143941129
Jansen,Kcl 2.384072000022.216666143187
Morgan,Dmr 2.552212000024.216107112533103
Rodriguez,Ymr 2.842222200025.11388132131102
Mahlesp 3.7352012121170.05830292250413279
Schmidtsp 3.8652012121074.24832323762115306
Junksp 4.1443012120074.0883534852610312
Gray,Ssp 4.3453012120074.2833636982145314
Sousa*mr 4.941512500027.1261515172825121
Bazardomr 5.511102610032.2232020123592130
Patricksp 5.8716010100046.0503030185672203
 Total  3.85322812606024539.246223823117649969512225

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Banks*mr401120110 5.8 2.3 8.3 8.8 0.8 3.9 21.7 .662
Iglesias,Rcl010200030 5.1 3.9 9.6 11.0 1.1 2.8 17.1 .618
Jansen,Kcl221100040 6.4 2.4 9.1 5.6 1.2 2.3 16.5 .604
Morgan,Dmr101301020 5.8 4.0 10.9 9.1 1.1 2.3 21.3 .621
Rodriguez,Ymr110100300 4.6 4.6 9.6 7.5 1.1 1.6 17.5 .591
Mahlesp320201121 7.5 2.8 10.5 6.4 0.5 2.3 87.4 .632
Schmidtsp504111130 5.8 4.5 10.4 7.5 1.3 1.7 93.2 .597
Junksp501400010 10.7 1.0 12.2 6.3 0.7 6.5 88.6 .700
Gray,Ssp610110020 10.0 1.1 11.2 9.9 1.7 9.1 96.8 .669
Sousa*mr414130100 8.6 5.6 14.5 9.2 0.7 1.6 17.8 .613
Bazardomr612200000 6.3 3.3 10.2 9.6 2.5 2.9 19.5 .621
Patricksp620100040 9.8 3.5 13.5 11.0 1.4 3.1 80.5 .594
 Total 43111420737221 7.7 2.9 11.0 8.3 1.2 2.8  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Banks*mr .523 0.9091 .22045 .32446 .331 8.9 2.2 2.03 1.72
Iglesias,Rcl .573 1.0070 .20048 .37250 .388 9.9 2.7 2.49 2.32
Jansen,Kcl .685 0.9763 .20638 .43739 .448 8.4 3.4 3.01 2.44
Morgan,Dmr .648 1.0961 .21342 .40845 .437 9.4 3.3 3.09 2.89
Rodriguez,Ymr .567 1.0364 .15638 .37339 .382 7.5 2.6 2.41 2.23
Mahlesp .611 1.14201 .269101 .362103 .369 21.3 2.7 2.46 2.77
Schmidtsp .638 1.14195 .190131 .428132 .431 28.5 3.4 3.09 2.81
Junksp .739 1.30242 .339133 .426137 .439 37.8 4.6 4.14 4.08
Gray,Ssp .776 1.23208 .332154 .490155 .494 42.0 5.0 4.56 4.17
Sousa*mr .788 1.5773 .32960 .49661 .504 15.5 5.0 4.58 4.44
Bazardomr .724 1.0772 .19463 .48565 .500 15.0 4.2 3.71 3.71
Patricksp .812 1.48121 .355103 .507104 .512 30.5 6.0 5.36 5.00
 Total  .687 1.181461 .269956 .430976 .439231.7 3.8 3.48 3.32

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Banks*mr10 .000011.0001 1.080 .000
Iglesias,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Jansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Morgan,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Rodriguez,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Mahlesp121 .08318 .66756 4.741 .250
Schmidtsp121 .08308 .66753 4.461 .167
Junksp120 .00007 .58370 5.841 .250
Gray,Ssp120 .00005 .41759 4.930 .000
Sousa*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Bazardomr10 .00000 .0002 2.0103 .300
Patricksp100 .00002 .20029 2.951 .200
 Total 602 .033431 .517270 4.57815 .192

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Banks*mr21 .5001 .5004113 .27324237
Iglesias,Rcl10 .00011.0007153 .20029297
Jansen,Kcl97 .7782 .2220113 .273202017
Morgan,Dmr111.0000 .0002112 .18220209
Rodriguez,Ymr62 .3332 .333471 .14322229
Mahlesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Schmidtsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Junksp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Sousa*mr41 .2502 .5006143 .21425255
Bazardomr20 .0000 .000790 .00026254
Patricksp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
 Total 2512 .4808 .320307815 .1926016458