Team pitching -- 2025 Belsize Stros
Regular season -- as of 6/18/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fMurphy,C*mr 1.201001200015.06228150258
Bendermr 1.743102700031.022106102520125
Morejon*mr 2.174132900037.1339983105149
Harris,Ho*mr 3.032122600038.2381713224652171
Armstrongmr 3.321212100021.2148811243386
Wheelersp 3.35660212000110.079414126138113436
fSale*sp 3.72220770038.2371616195261173
Martin,Dsp 4.18220660028.0231313152712122
Keller,Bmr 4.752172800030.1311716153212139
Phillips,Tmr 4.831233000041.0482222192974188
Rodriguez,Mmr 4.850001000013.01677484258
Nelson,Rsp 4.8943015150077.17242421868155319
Soriano,Jsp 5.3344013120054.06032322652612239
fSlatenmr 5.40020900010.01166294141
Mlodzinskimr 5.663301170041.1492926153055185
 Other  4.76021800017.020992144469
 Total  3.99353217676705604.155928026822060074532558

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fMurphy,C*mr200100000 3.6 4.8 9.0 9.0 0.0 1.9 18.3 .586
Bendermr310100000 6.4 2.9 9.6 7.3 0.6 2.5 18.0 .606
Morejon*mr400000030 8.0 1.9 9.9 7.5 0.0 3.9 19.6 .637
Harris,Ho*mr131000010 8.8 5.1 14.0 10.7 1.2 2.1 27.7 .590
Armstrongmr113100010 5.8 4.6 10.8 10.0 1.2 2.2 15.8 .607
Wheelersp420810230 6.5 2.1 9.2 11.3 0.9 5.3 79.3 .649
fSale*sp513220110 8.6 4.4 13.5 12.1 1.4 2.7 96.7 .619
Martin,Dsp400210000 7.4 4.8 12.9 8.7 0.3 1.8 80.8 .602
Keller,Bmr000400000 9.2 4.5 14.8 9.5 0.3 2.1 19.3 .609
Phillips,Tmr130410010 10.5 4.2 15.6 6.4 1.5 1.5 22.5 .604
Rodriguez,Mmr210111000 11.1 2.8 14.5 5.5 2.8 2.0 21.3 .606
Nelson,Rsp330400040 8.4 2.1 10.9 7.9 1.7 3.8 81.7 .633
Soriano,Jsp620330010 10.0 4.3 14.8 8.7 1.0 2.0 74.2 .589
fSlatenmr210100000 9.9 1.8 12.6 8.1 3.6 4.5 18.2 .622
Mlodzinskimr410200111 10.7 3.3 14.4 6.5 1.1 2.0 63.2 .622
 Other 300100000 10.6 1.1 12.2 7.4 2.1 7.0  .710
 Total 4519735914161 8.3 3.3 12.1 8.9 1.1 2.7  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fMurphy,C*mr .422 0.9334 .17616 .27617 .293 2.6 1.5 1.38 1.37
Bendermr .580 1.0387 .23046 .36847 .376 10.3 3.0 2.70 2.17
Morejon*mr .558 1.10110 .30047 .31547 .315 10.8 2.6 2.34 2.18
Harris,Ho*mr .783 1.5598 .33786 .50386 .503 22.7 5.3 4.75 4.86
Armstrongmr .713 1.1547 .23441 .47742 .488 8.5 3.6 3.19 2.96
Wheelersp .605 0.95253 .269163 .374171 .392 37.3 3.1 2.75 2.28
fSale*sp .751 1.4594 .33081 .46883 .480 22.8 5.3 4.77 4.60
Martin,Dsp .642 1.3677 .28648 .39350 .410 12.3 4.0 3.56 3.41
Keller,Bmr .693 1.5287 .34555 .39659 .424 15.5 4.6 4.14 4.53
Phillips,Tmr .847 1.63129 .31896 .511100 .532 28.6 6.2 5.65 6.37
Rodriguez,Mmr .947 1.5441 .29335 .60336 .621 10.3 7.0 6.45 7.07
Nelson,Rsp .766 1.16214 .266156 .489160 .502 39.7 4.6 4.16 3.88
Soriano,Jsp .779 1.59152 .355111 .464114 .477 30.2 5.0 4.53 5.52
fSlatenmr .947 1.3025 .28025 .61026 .634 7.3 6.8 5.88 6.74
Mlodzinskimr .791 1.55133 .33186 .46588 .476 25.6 5.6 5.02 5.38
 Other  .818 1.2948 .33334 .49335 .507 9.5 5.1 4.51 5.40
 Total  .716 1.291629 .2981126 .4401161 .454291.4 4.3 3.91 3.91

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fMurphy,C*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Bendermr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Morejon*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Harris,Ho*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Armstrongmr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Wheelersp200 .00008 .40098 4.964 .667
fSale*sp70 .00003 .42930 4.350 .000
Martin,Dsp60 .00002 .33331 5.273 .429
Keller,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
Phillips,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Rodriguez,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Nelson,Rsp150 .00007 .46774 4.951 .200
Soriano,Jsp120 .00005 .41745 3.882 .250
fSlatenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Mlodzinskimr70 .00001 .14329 4.152 .400
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 670 .000526 .388307 4.610935 .321

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fMurphy,C*mr00 .0000 .000261 .16712124
Bendermr00 .0000 .0001140 .00027277
Morejon*mr83 .3754 .5009162 .125292912
Harris,Ho*mr42 .5001 .2501133 .23126267
Armstrongmr21 .5000 .000632 .66721217
Wheelersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002110
fSale*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Martin,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Keller,Bmr97 .7782 .2225104 .400282814
Phillips,Tmr83 .3753 .37542710 .37030305
Rodriguez,Mmr00 .0000 .0003104 .40010102
Nelson,Rsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Soriano,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001311
fSlatenmr10 .0000 .000262 .333992
Mlodzinskimr10 .00011.0000331.0001144
 Other 111.0000 .0002114 .364882
 Total 3417 .50011 .3244510935 .3216720667