Team games started -- 2025 Dyersville Tie Dyed
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez001300000013
Patrick Bailey130000000013
Bo Bichette000000001414
Xander Bogaerts000014000014
Byron Buxton000000140014
Caleb Durbin000140000014
Vladimir Guerrero014000000014
Teoscar Hernandez000000014014
Liam Hicks1000000001
Jackson Holliday0010000001
Ryan Mountcastle0000000000
Lars Nootbaar0000000000
Seiya Suzuki000001400014
 Total141414141414141414 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez0000002002
Patrick Bailey140000000014
Bo Bichette000000004343
Xander Bogaerts000049000049
Byron Buxton000000470047
Caleb Durbin000490000049
Vladimir Guerrero049000000049
Teoscar Hernandez000000049049
Liam Hicks350000000035
Jackson Holliday004900000049
Ryan Mountcastle0000000022
Lars Nootbaar0000000044
Seiya Suzuki000004900049
 Total494949494949494949 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez001300020015
Patrick Bailey270000000027
Bo Bichette000000005757
Xander Bogaerts000063000063
Byron Buxton000000610061
Caleb Durbin000630000063
Vladimir Guerrero063000000063
Teoscar Hernandez000000063063
Liam Hicks360000000036
Jackson Holliday005000000050
Ryan Mountcastle0000000022
Lars Nootbaar0000000044
Seiya Suzuki000006300063
 Total636363636363636363