Team pitching -- 2025 Dyersville Tie Dyed
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Brashmr 2.252001400020.010553281170
Garcia,Ymr 3.210232300028.0201110193231122
Gilsp 3.221101720036.1291413182142155
Rodon*sp 3.3552013130078.05230293180105315
Smith,Cadmr 3.820422600033.029161474731136
Valdez,F*sp 3.9126012120073.2823432286859322
Allard*mr 4.381021900037.049201872824168
Severinosp 4.8226013130074.2724340295164331
Gore*sp 4.9424010100051.06131281357123224
Giolitosp 5.1155013130075.2794643356696335
Dominguez,Smr 5.702372000023.2181515193033106
Wilson,Smr 5.841401500024.2191716162152110
Mejiamr 6.970301100010.113885121049
 Total  4.31234014636305566.053329027123054164412443

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Brashmr000010000 4.5 1.3 5.8 12.6 0.4 9.3 21.2 .633
Garcia,Ymr001020100 6.4 6.1 12.5 10.3 1.0 1.7 21.0 .593
Gilsp011121100 7.2 4.5 11.9 5.2 1.0 1.2 32.4 .580
Rodon*sp1100410150 6.0 3.6 10.0 9.2 1.2 2.6 96.2 .608
Smith,Cadmr120210100 7.9 1.9 10.4 12.8 0.8 6.7 20.3 .629
Valdez,F*sp1021260100 10.0 3.4 13.7 8.3 0.6 2.4 99.9 .623
Allard*mr600400010 11.9 1.7 14.6 6.8 0.5 4.0 31.4 .623
Severinosp1241200050 8.7 3.5 13.6 6.1 0.7 1.8 94.5 .609
Gore*sp810120040 10.8 2.3 13.2 10.1 2.1 4.4 86.4 .635
Giolitosp620100010 9.4 4.2 13.7 7.9 1.1 1.9 99.6 .602
Dominguez,Smr516150110 6.8 7.2 14.5 11.4 1.1 1.6 21.8 .594
Wilson,Smr213210010 6.9 5.8 13.5 7.7 1.8 1.3 26.2 .575
Mejiamr101110000 11.3 4.4 16.5 10.5 0.9 2.4 16.5 .635
 Total 511217312216180 8.5 3.7 12.6 8.6 1.0 2.4  .611

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Brashmr .395 0.6538 .23717 .24317 .243 2.5 1.2 1.03 0.96
Garcia,Ymr .675 1.3968 .25055 .45155 .451 12.8 4.1 3.71 3.52
Gilsp .682 1.29111 .22568 .43969 .445 16.0 3.9 3.57 3.45
Rodon*sp .631 1.06190 .221128 .406132 .419 29.9 3.5 3.11 2.69
Smith,Cadmr .702 1.0977 .33860 .44162 .456 14.5 3.9 3.56 2.85
Valdez,F*sp .761 1.49219 .352148 .460150 .466 41.8 5.1 4.60 4.54
Allard*mr .774 1.51127 .37072 .42976 .452 23.8 5.7 5.22 5.15
Severinosp .734 1.35233 .283141 .426153 .462 40.3 4.9 4.37 4.21
Gore*sp .869 1.45141 .348123 .549124 .554 38.0 6.7 6.03 5.66
Giolitosp .753 1.51224 .313157 .469158 .472 43.1 5.1 4.62 4.76
Dominguez,Smr .743 1.5653 .28351 .48152 .491 12.6 4.7 4.31 4.25
Wilson,Smr .754 1.4266 .21254 .49156 .509 13.4 4.8 4.41 4.57
Mejiamr .899 1.7430 .40027 .55128 .571 9.2 8.3 7.24 6.11
 Total  .729 1.351577 .2971101 .4511132 .463295.3 4.7 4.23 4.03

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Brashmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Garcia,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Gilsp20 .00001 .50013 6.530 .000
Rodon*sp130 .00009 .69261 4.761 .167
Smith,Cadmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0104 .400
Valdez,F*sp120 .00006 .50035 2.970 .000
Allard*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Severinosp130 .00006 .46239 3.052 .400
Gore*sp100 .00003 .30042 4.251 .200
Giolitosp130 .00005 .38561 4.770 .000
Dominguez,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Wilson,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Mejiamr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
 Total 630 .000530 .476251 4.07817 .218

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Brashmr00 .0000 .000071 .14314148
Garcia,Ymr53 .6002 .400872 .28623237
Gilsp00 .0000 .0001143 .21417156
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Smith,Cadmr82 .2505 .6256172 .11826267
Valdez,F*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Allard*mr221.0000 .000183 .37519198
Severinosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Gore*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Giolitosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Dominguez,Smr107 .7003 .3001133 .231202017
Wilson,Smr10 .00011.0000102 .20015154
Mejiamr00 .0000 .000021 .50011116
 Total 2614 .53811 .423177817 .2186314363