Team games started -- 2025 755 Forever
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yordan Alvarez000000001111
Kerry Carpenter0100020003
Isaac Collins000001300013
Willson Contreras011000000011
Mauricio Dubon010140000015
Jarren Duran000000015015
Matt McLain0200000024
Mickey Moniak0000000000
Bo Naylor2000000002
Isaac Paredes0001000023
Julio Y. Rodriguez000000150015
Javier Sanoja001500000015
Tyler Stephenson130000000013
Trevor Story000015000015
 Total151515151515151515 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yordan Alvarez0000030003
Kerry Carpenter000000004848
Isaac Collins004000000040
Willson Contreras038000000038
Mauricio Dubon010000000010
Jarren Duran000000048048
Matt McLain0080000008
Mickey Moniak000004500045
Bo Naylor3000000003
Isaac Paredes000470000047
Julio Y. Rodriguez000000480048
Javier Sanoja0001000001
Tyler Stephenson450000000045
Trevor Story000048000048
 Total484848484848484848 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yordan Alvarez000003001114
Kerry Carpenter010002004851
Isaac Collins0040001300053
Willson Contreras049000000049
Mauricio Dubon0110140000025
Jarren Duran000000063063
Matt McLain02800000212
Mickey Moniak000004500045
Bo Naylor5000000005
Isaac Paredes000480000250
Julio Y. Rodriguez000000630063
Javier Sanoja001510000016
Tyler Stephenson580000000058
Trevor Story000063000063
 Total636363636363636363