Team pitching -- 2025 755 Forever
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bellosp 2.4971013130079.2682322305578331
Cruz,Smr 3.002021700021.020879152094
Brown,Hsp 3.1134013130081.0602928299489327
Ucetamr 3.165112500031.1181111104230121
Matz*mr 3.502522410043.242241793791182
Pagancl 3.9824122600031.224141472682126
Gallensp 4.3325012120072.25836352467123299
Vesia*mr 4.370112100022.21611119234291
Housersp 4.7124011110065.07236342538913277
Webb,Lsp 4.8036013130075.08044402178129322
Hill,T*mr 4.990212900030.2271917141264131
Peralta,W*mr 7.361101600018.12715157143187
 Total  3.94293419636305572.251227025119450183522388

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bellosp941610010 7.7 3.4 11.7 6.2 0.8 1.8 94.8 .607
Cruz,Smr110100050 8.6 3.9 12.9 6.4 0.9 1.7 21.0 .571
Brown,Hsp1500301110 6.7 3.2 10.2 10.4 0.9 3.2100.3 .613
Ucetamr330000200 5.2 2.9 8.0 12.1 0.9 4.2 20.0 .627
Matz*mr404010030 8.7 1.9 10.5 7.6 1.9 4.1 26.3 .660
Pagancl410101000 6.8 2.0 9.1 7.4 2.3 3.7 18.5 .642
Gallensp830300130 7.2 3.0 10.5 8.3 1.5 2.8 97.3 .604
Vesia*mr102011010 6.4 3.6 9.9 9.1 1.6 2.6 15.5 .644
Housersp1142211210 10.0 3.5 13.7 5.3 1.2 1.5 95.2 .605
Webb,Lsp622600220 9.6 2.5 12.8 9.4 1.4 3.7 93.6 .631
Hill,T*mr004000000 7.9 4.1 12.0 3.5 1.8 0.9 15.8 .650
Peralta,W*mr211001110 13.3 3.4 16.7 6.9 1.5 2.0 19.3 .631
 Total 64191622459180 8.0 3.0 11.4 7.9 1.3 2.6  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bellosp .644 1.23233 .262127 .384133 .402 30.9 3.5 3.15 3.44
Cruz,Smr .674 1.3867 .26937 .39438 .404 10.4 4.3 4.01 3.93
Brown,Hsp .606 1.10193 .269124 .379127 .388 28.5 3.2 2.85 2.71
Ucetamr .520 0.8966 .22741 .33941 .339 7.5 2.1 1.93 1.65
Matz*mr .739 1.17127 .26087 .47887 .478 22.8 4.7 4.23 3.58
Pagancl .729 0.9884 .19063 .50064 .508 13.8 3.9 3.54 3.11
Gallensp .703 1.13193 .238136 .455139 .465 33.1 4.1 3.69 3.29
Vesia*mr .633 1.1055 .21838 .41838 .418 8.1 3.2 2.88 2.88
Housersp .809 1.49203 .310136 .491138 .498 36.9 5.1 4.60 5.20
Webb,Lsp .791 1.35205 .332154 .478160 .497 43.1 5.2 4.66 4.73
Hill,T*mr .740 1.3499 .21264 .48964 .489 14.9 4.3 3.92 4.07
Peralta,W*mr .908 1.8563 .38147 .54047 .540 16.1 7.9 7.09 7.28
 Total  .707 1.231588 .2701054 .4411076 .451263.9 4.1 3.73 3.69

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Bellosp130 .000010 .76964 4.931 .333
Cruz,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Brown,Hsp130 .00009 .69238 2.9103 .300
Ucetamr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Matz*mr10 .000011.0002 2.050 .000
Pagancl00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Gallensp120 .00006 .50046 3.863 .500
Vesia*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Housersp110 .00003 .27338 3.570 .000
Webb,Lsp130 .00007 .53853 4.174 .571
Hill,T*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
Peralta,W*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
 Total 630 .000536 .571241 3.88228 .341

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Bellosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Cruz,Smr32 .6671 .3332168 .50017178
Brown,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Ucetamr111.0000 .0005146 .42925257
Matz*mr221.0000 .0002184 .222242312
Pagancl1512 .8003 .2001136 .462262618
Gallensp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Vesia*mr21 .5001 .500282 .250212110
Housersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Webb,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Hill,T*mr61 .1674 .667862 .33329293
Peralta,W*mr10 .0000 .000070 .00016165
 Total 3019 .6339 .300208228 .3416315763