Team games started -- 2025 North York Outage
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willi Castro001000000010
J.P. Crawford0060100007
Oneil Cruz0000000000
Adolis Garcia000000015015
Maikel Garcia000160000016
Jonah Heim4000000004
Cedric Mullins000000150015
Josh Naylor016000000016
Salvador Perez120000000012
Jesus Sanchez0000001001
fPavin Smith0000000000
Eugenio Suarez000000001616
Anthony Volpe000015000015
Taylor Ward000001600016
fEli White0000000101
 Total161616161616161616 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willi Castro003200000032
J.P. Crawford000048000048
Oneil Cruz000000400040
Adolis Garcia0000000819
Maikel Garcia006410000047
Jonah Heim5000000005
Cedric Mullins0000006006
Josh Naylor048000000048
Salvador Perez430000000043
Jesus Sanchez000000240042
fPavin Smith0000000066
Eugenio Suarez000700004148
Anthony Volpe001000000010
Taylor Ward000004800048
fEli White0000000000
 Total484848484848484848 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willi Castro004200000042
J.P. Crawford006049000055
Oneil Cruz000000400040
Adolis Garcia000000023124
Maikel Garcia006570000063
Jonah Heim9000000009
Cedric Mullins000000210021
Josh Naylor064000000064
Salvador Perez550000000055
Jesus Sanchez000000340043
fPavin Smith0000000066
Eugenio Suarez000700005764
Anthony Volpe0010015000025
Taylor Ward000006400064
fEli White0000000101
 Total646464646464646464