Team pitching -- 2025 North York Outage
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Varlandmr 2.682143700040.1281212154536154
Flahertysp 3.6044014130075.06832302478135313
Corbin*sp 3.6344014100057.05927231849117240
Fluharty*mr 3.644102700029.2271212152047124
Crochet*sp 3.6846013130080.267343313106125314
Suarez,Rocl 3.823213500037.2371716143722164
Parker*sp 4.042111800035.2331616152145149
Allen,L*sp 4.1161012120070.07036322162153299
Adammr 4.402012700030.229151593562130
Duran,Jhcl 4.5415113200039.2382020133543166
Kikuchi*sp 4.7643013130068.06936362567119292
Kirbysp 6.75000530016.02512124213376
 Total  3.99362818646405580.155026925718657688572421

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Varlandmr241000110 6.2 3.3 9.6 10.0 0.7 3.0 15.2 .665
Flahertysp010110000 8.2 2.9 11.2 9.4 1.6 3.3 82.9 .621
Corbin*sp531040010 9.3 2.8 12.2 7.7 1.7 2.7 62.6 .619
Fluharty*mr000111100 8.2 4.6 13.0 6.1 1.2 1.3 18.0 .596
Crochet*sp520120110 7.5 1.5 9.0 11.8 1.3 8.2 93.2 .674
Suarez,Rocl101210250 8.8 3.3 12.7 8.8 0.5 2.6 17.3 .634
Parker*sp100020030 8.3 3.8 12.1 5.3 1.0 1.4 32.4 .604
Allen,L*sp331210020 9.0 2.7 12.0 8.0 1.9 3.0 91.2 .640
Adammr110320010 8.5 2.6 12.0 10.3 1.8 3.9 18.8 .619
Duran,Jhcl322100020 8.6 2.9 11.8 7.9 0.9 2.7 18.5 .636
Kikuchi*sp321400000 9.1 3.3 13.0 8.9 1.5 2.7 83.8 .626
Kirbysp000220010 14.1 2.3 17.4 11.8 1.7 5.3 59.6 .634
 Total 24187171615170 8.5 2.9 11.7 8.9 1.4 3.1  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Varlandmr .573 1.0791 .27555 .35755 .357 9.8 2.2 1.97 2.33
Flahertysp .724 1.23197 .279147 .470148 .473 36.0 4.3 3.89 3.78
Corbin*sp .773 1.35162 .296118 .492118 .492 30.0 4.7 4.27 4.62
Fluharty*mr .742 1.4284 .27457 .46058 .468 13.6 4.2 3.70 4.58
Crochet*sp .638 0.99182 .302126 .401127 .404 28.3 3.2 2.85 2.66
Suarez,Rocl .660 1.35109 .32161 .37263 .384 17.1 4.1 3.68 3.66
Parker*sp .719 1.35109 .26667 .45067 .450 16.7 4.3 3.80 3.91
Allen,L*sp .785 1.30199 .276151 .505153 .512 40.2 5.1 4.66 4.52
Adammr .734 1.2477 .29958 .44661 .469 15.5 4.6 4.10 4.42
Duran,Jhcl .687 1.29113 .30169 .41670 .422 17.5 4.0 3.57 3.63
Kikuchi*sp .761 1.38185 .314137 .469141 .483 36.0 4.7 4.29 4.75
Kirbysp .973 1.8146 .47843 .56645 .592 15.1 8.5 7.66 8.30
 Total  .723 1.271554 .2971089 .4501106 .457273.9 4.2 3.82 3.97

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Varlandmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Flahertysp130 .00006 .46256 4.393 .333
Corbin*sp100 .00004 .40039 3.940 .000
Fluharty*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Crochet*sp130 .00007 .53833 2.563 .500
Suarez,Rocl00 .00000 .0000 0.0174 .235
Parker*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Allen,L*sp120 .00007 .58360 5.050 .000
Adammr00 .00000 .0000 0.0151 .067
Duran,Jhcl00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Kikuchi*sp130 .00004 .30868 5.270 .000
Kirbysp30 .00000 .00019 6.352 .400
 Total 640 .000528 .438275 4.310921 .193

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Varlandmr54 .8000 .00014203 .15037378
Flahertysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001410
Corbin*sp00 .0000 .000372 .2861440
Fluharty*mr30 .0001 .3335153 .20027276
Crochet*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Suarez,Rocl41 .2501 .2506224 .182353510
Parker*sp21 .5001 .5000177 .412181812
Allen,L*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Adammr41 .2502 .5004141 .07127278
Duran,Jhcl1511 .7334 .2672111 .091323218
Kikuchi*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Kirbysp00 .0000 .000030 .000522
 Total 3318 .5459 .2733410921 .1936418364