Team games started -- 2025 Markham Squeeze
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jackson Chourio00000076013
Hunter Goodman200000001012
Danny Jansen1000000001
Brandon Lowe0000000011
Gavin Lux0000000000
Jake Meyers0000006006
Andruw Monasterio0080000008
Brandon Nimmo0000040004
Jose E. Ramirez000130000013
jKeibert Ruiz100000000010
Nolan Schanuel013000000013
Victor Scott00000902011
George Springer0000000224
Dansby Swanson000013000013
Masataka Yoshida0000000000
 Other0050000308
 Total131313131313131313 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jackson Chourio000000842050
Hunter Goodman380000000139
Danny Jansen3000000003
Brandon Lowe001500000015
Gavin Lux003500000035
Jake Meyers000000420042
Andruw Monasterio0000000000
Brandon Nimmo0000090009
Jose E. Ramirez000500000050
jKeibert Ruiz9000000009
Nolan Schanuel050000000050
Victor Scott000004100041
George Springer000000002727
Dansby Swanson000049000049
Masataka Yoshida0000000055
 Other000010081726
 Total505050505050505050 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jackson Chourio0000001548063
Hunter Goodman4000000001151
Danny Jansen4000000004
Brandon Lowe001500000116
Gavin Lux003500000035
Jake Meyers000000480048
Andruw Monasterio0080000008
Brandon Nimmo000001300013
Jose E. Ramirez000630000063
jKeibert Ruiz190000000019
Nolan Schanuel063000000063
Victor Scott000005002052
George Springer000000022931
Dansby Swanson000062000062
Masataka Yoshida0000000055
 Other0050100111734
 Total636363636363636363