Team pitching -- 2025 Markham Squeeze
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fVasilmr 1.64100220011.05221122040
Kinleymr 1.650111200016.19335151065
fAshcraft,Gmr 2.201101200016.120446241473
Pivettasp 2.22310440024.115767253094
Henriquez,Rmr 2.5701050007.07322100030
Jaxmr 2.635292200027.12198104750116
Wrobleski*mr 2.660012400044.0321313105534174
fCameron,N*sp 2.8272011110070.14223222460116270
fCurtissmr 2.922111000012.1744472148
Latz*mr 3.504122500036.0251414143863141
Romero*mr 3.8600010002.101104008
Sanchez,C*sp 4.0553014141193.1754442278999379
Glasnowsp 4.2433013130068.0583532307474282
Estrada,Jmr 4.381061000012.110667184156
Peralta,Fsp 5.0001022009.08551081142
fCoulombe*mr 10.8000040003.1644331020
Vestcl 14.5400030004.11087141025
 Other  3.98774321700113.093535032113169458
 Total  3.55392424636312570.244323822519360673422321

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fVasilmr200100000 4.1 0.8 5.7 9.8 1.612.0 76.0 .625
Kinleymr000130000 5.0 2.8 8.3 8.3 0.6 3.0 20.1 .622
fAshcraft,Gmr001110010 11.0 3.3 14.9 13.2 0.6 4.0 25.1 .608
Pivettasp210100000 5.5 2.6 8.5 9.2 1.1 3.6 94.3 .634
Henriquez,Rmr010000000 9.0 2.6 11.6 12.9 0.0 5.0 23.0 .678
Jaxmr201000000 6.9 3.3 10.2 15.5 1.6 4.7 21.0 .654
Wrobleski*mr002200020 6.5 2.0 9.0 11.3 0.6 5.5 26.5 .664
fCameron,N*sp200010120 5.4 3.1 8.4 7.7 1.4 2.5 92.5 .617
fCurtissmr101100000 5.1 2.9 8.8 5.1 1.5 1.8 14.6 .651
Latz*mr423000000 6.3 3.5 9.8 9.5 1.5 2.7 24.1 .607
Romero*mr000100000 0.0 0.0 3.9 15.4 0.099.0 38.0 .605
Sanchez,C*sp630750020 7.2 2.6 10.5 8.6 0.9 3.3 99.9 .657
Glasnowsp1030120110 7.7 4.0 11.8 9.8 0.9 2.5 86.6 .590
Estrada,Jmr100010000 7.3 5.1 12.4 13.1 2.9 2.6 22.5 .596
Peralta,Fsp210001000 8.0 10.0 18.0 8.0 1.0 0.8 83.0 .542
fCoulombe*mr100100000 16.2 8.1 27.0 8.1 2.7 1.0 19.0 .618
Vestcl000100000 20.8 2.1 24.9 8.3 2.1 4.0 26.7 .650
 Other 940630010 7.4 2.5 10.4 9.0 1.3 3.5  .632
 Total 4215824161290 7.0 3.0 10.4 9.6 1.2 3.1  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fVasilmr .464 0.5524 .12512 .30013 .325 2.2 1.8 1.62 1.24
Kinleymr .434 0.8643 .18617 .26218 .277 3.1 1.7 1.55 1.51
fAshcraft,Gmr .785 1.5941 .46333 .45234 .466 9.2 4.9 4.54 5.18
Pivettasp .559 0.9058 .20734 .36235 .372 7.0 2.6 2.35 2.02
Henriquez,Rmr .586 1.2918 .38910 .33310 .333 2.3 2.8 2.63 2.89
Jaxmr .645 1.1354 .29650 .43150 .431 11.6 3.7 3.44 3.02
Wrobleski*mr .565 0.95104 .27960 .34562 .356 12.3 2.5 2.27 1.96
fCameron,N*sp .587 0.94175 .177107 .396107 .396 20.4 2.6 2.35 2.17
fCurtissmr .599 0.8934 .14719 .39620 .417 3.8 2.8 2.49 2.17
Latz*mr .647 1.0883 .22961 .43361 .433 12.5 3.2 2.82 2.81
Romero*mr .125 0.003 .0000 .0001 .125 0.0 0.1 0.11 0.20
Sanchez,C*sp .632 1.09247 .267145 .383152 .401 33.5 3.2 2.91 2.90
Glasnowsp .682 1.29170 .300121 .429122 .433 30.6 4.1 3.65 3.59
Estrada,Jmr .814 1.3827 .22232 .57132 .571 7.8 5.3 5.13 4.95
Peralta,Fsp .835 2.0023 .30423 .54823 .548 6.3 6.6 5.71 6.72
fCoulombe*mr1.063 2.7012 .41712 .60013 .650 5.314.3 12.83 14.81
Vestcl1.132 2.5418 .50016 .64017 .680 7.415.5 13.93 14.13
 Other  .661 1.11291 .265189 .413195 .426 44.3 3.5 3.18 3.18
 Total  .642 1.111425 .260941 .405965 .416215.6 3.4 3.06 2.98

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fVasilmr20 .00001 .50018 9.000 .000
Kinleymr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
fAshcraft,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Pivettasp40 .00002 .50014 3.530 .000
Henriquez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Jaxmr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Wrobleski*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
fCameron,N*sp110 .00008 .72750 4.542 .500
fCurtissmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Latz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Romero*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Sanchez,C*sp141 .07118 .57167 4.864 .667
Glasnowsp130 .00007 .53860 4.6111.000
Estrada,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Peralta,Fsp20 .00001 .5008 4.051 .200
fCoulombe*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Vestcl00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
 Other 170 .00007 .41268 4.082 .250
 Total 631 .016234 .540285 4.56319 .302

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fVasilmr00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Kinleymr21 .5001 .500451 .20012122
fAshcraft,Gmr10 .0000 .000132 .66712123
Pivettasp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Henriquez,Rmr10 .00011.000062 .333553
Jaxmr119 .8182 .1821125 .417222217
Wrobleski*mr111.0000 .0006102 .200242411
fCameron,N*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
fCurtissmr111.0000 .000251 .20010104
Latz*mr42 .5001 .250595 .556252510
Romero*mr00 .0000 .000100 .000110
Sanchez,C*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Glasnowsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Estrada,Jmr86 .7502 .250041 .25010106
Peralta,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
fCoulombe*mr00 .0000 .000030 .000441
Vestcl00 .0000 .000120 .000330
 Other 441.0000 .000740 .00032155
 Total 3324 .7277 .212286319 .3026314362