Team pitching -- 2025 Brampton Barracudas
Regular season -- as of 6/10/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Banda*mr 0.872011600020.215329171286
Megill,Trcl 1.6951102100026.22795112911120
Little,B*mr 2.351102700030.22298144302125
Strahm*mr 2.870001000015.210552192060
Alvarado,Emr 3.002102300024.02188162400109
Bradleysp 3.0163012121068.2512323226297274
Koenig*mr 3.7201170009.29440122138
Alcantara,Sasp 4.8244011110065.16835352260111284
Civalesp 4.990112310052.15433291650113227
Bassittsp 5.1835012120064.1704137246586291
Lugo,Ssp 5.7719012120064.06747413153175284
Garcia,Ro*mr 6.160001700019.03014135200093
Imanaga*sp 7.1325013130072.07457571073342302
 Other  4.5013380008.0744153031
 Total  4.51273416616110541.052529227118353299302324

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Banda*mr302130210 6.5 3.9 10.9 7.4 0.4 1.9 19.9 .614
Megill,Trcl412210000 9.1 3.7 13.5 9.8 0.3 2.6 20.1 .659
Little,B*mr112070200 6.5 4.1 10.6 12.6 0.0 3.1 18.8 .570
Strahm*mr000100000 5.7 1.1 7.5 10.9 1.1 9.5 24.1 .664
Alvarado,Emr112100000 7.9 6.0 14.3 9.0 0.0 1.5 18.2 .573
Bradleysp401140020 6.7 2.9 9.7 8.1 1.2 2.8 86.6 .629
Koenig*mr100000000 8.4 0.0 8.4 11.2 1.999.0 19.4 .684
Alcantara,Sasp2222221010 9.4 3.0 12.7 8.3 1.5 2.7 93.6 .629
Civalesp310601030 9.3 2.8 13.1 8.6 1.9 3.1 37.8 .618
Bassittsp330900130 9.8 3.4 14.4 9.1 1.1 2.7 92.1 .621
Lugo,Ssp123120140 9.4 4.4 13.9 7.5 2.4 1.7 89.7 .617
Garcia,Ro*mr401101110 14.2 2.4 17.1 9.5 0.0 4.0 19.8 .662
Imanaga*sp110400030 9.3 1.3 11.0 9.1 4.3 7.3 79.4 .668
 Other 000010000 7.9 1.1 9.0 5.6 3.4 5.0  .624
 Total 481215292037180 8.7 3.0 12.3 8.9 1.6 2.9  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Banda*mr .558 1.1658 .24128 .32629 .337 6.5 2.8 2.54 2.44
Megill,Trcl .651 1.4277 .33845 .37547 .392 12.3 4.1 3.75 3.80
Little,B*mr .577 1.1768 .32445 .36045 .360 9.4 2.8 2.49 2.08
Strahm*mr .550 0.7736 .22221 .35022 .367 4.3 2.5 2.22 1.66
Alvarado,Emr .653 1.5468 .30944 .40445 .413 11.0 4.1 3.71 3.60
Bradleysp .628 1.06180 .233111 .405112 .409 23.9 3.1 2.82 2.67
Koenig*mr .632 0.9324 .29215 .39515 .395 3.3 2.9 2.74 2.73
Alcantara,Sasp .795 1.38189 .302144 .507146 .514 43.8 6.1 5.43 4.58
Civalesp .855 1.34144 .299121 .533127 .559 36.1 6.3 5.59 5.17
Bassittsp .796 1.46185 .335136 .467145 .498 40.1 5.5 5.05 5.19
Lugo,Ssp .876 1.53182 .275161 .567162 .570 45.6 6.4 5.77 5.94
Garcia,Ro*mr .791 1.8467 .44839 .41940 .430 14.9 7.0 6.34 6.10
Imanaga*sp .983 1.17181 .221207 .685211 .699 57.1 7.1 6.42 5.76
 Other  .858 1.0022 .18219 .61319 .613 4.7 5.5 4.77 4.00
 Total  .775 1.311481 .2881136 .4891165 .501311.7 5.2 4.67 4.39

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Banda*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Megill,Trcl00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Little,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Strahm*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Alvarado,Emr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Bradleysp121 .08307 .58361 5.140 .000
Koenig*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Alcantara,Sasp110 .00005 .45555 5.051 .200
Civalesp10 .00000 .0004 4.062 .333
Bassittsp120 .00006 .50051 4.3133 .231
Lugo,Ssp120 .00004 .33345 3.860 .000
Garcia,Ro*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Imanaga*sp130 .00005 .38551 3.931 .333
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 611 .016027 .443267 4.48315 .181

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Banda*mr111.0000 .0004101 .10016165
Megill,Trcl1110 .9091 .0912155 .333212118
Little,B*mr10 .00011.0003112 .18227275
Strahm*mr00 .0000 .000072 .28610105
Alvarado,Emr20 .0000 .000310 .00023238
Bradleysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Koenig*mr111.0000 .000171 .143773
Alcantara,Sasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Civalesp111.0000 .0002142 .14323228
Bassittsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Lugo,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Garcia,Ro*mr10 .00011.0004132 .15417172
Imanaga*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
 Other 331.0000 .000050 .000886
 Total 2116 .7623 .143198315 .1816115160