Team pitching -- 2025 Tampa Bayhem
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fEflinsp 1.2910022007.0611070027
Bazsp 1.59200330017.010436222267
Biebersp 2.933231920043.034151473096164
Abbott*sp 3.4352015121176.0663229236374315
Clase,Ecl 3.732114200041.0492317143621191
Peterson*sp 4.0605012120068.2693131266857295
Keller,Msp 4.8045013130069.1714137225694300
Miller,Brsp 5.090141400017.2191110674080
Sears*sp 5.443112600043.0542626836133189
Heaney*sp 5.682325400063.179414038451410304
Povich*sp 5.7235011110050.1593432234878223
Myers,Tmr 5.910401200010.21787660055
jLorenzensp 7.120302300030.1412824102992139
jLodolo*sp 7.36070991044.06039361147102202
 Total  4.75253911646421581.163433430720050091492551

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fEflinsp100000000 7.7 0.0 7.7 9.0 0.099.0 45.0 .733
Bazsp000200000 5.3 3.2 9.5 11.6 1.1 3.7 91.7 .640
Biebersp200100110 7.1 1.5 8.8 6.3 1.9 4.3 31.6 .660
Abbott*sp811010350 7.8 2.7 10.5 7.5 0.8 2.7 74.3 .657
Clase,Ecl112430110 10.8 3.1 14.7 7.9 0.4 2.6 15.7 .649
Peterson*sp324210120 9.0 3.4 12.7 8.9 0.7 2.6 93.9 .618
Keller,Msp332320140 9.2 2.9 12.5 7.3 1.2 2.5 84.2 .619
Miller,Brsp601120020 9.7 3.1 13.2 3.6 2.0 1.2 19.9 .644
Sears*sp101000210 11.3 1.7 13.0 7.5 2.7 4.5 25.5 .674
Heaney*sp213600110 11.2 5.4 17.5 6.4 2.0 1.2 20.9 .584
Povich*sp810210010 10.5 4.1 15.0 8.6 1.3 2.1 78.5 .612
Myers,Tmr001000200 14.3 5.1 19.4 5.1 0.0 1.0 15.7 .601
jLorenzensp710210030 12.2 3.0 15.7 8.6 2.7 2.9 23.0 .648
jLodolo*sp1130310200 12.3 2.3 15.1 9.6 2.0 4.3 81.6 .654
 Total 5313152612014210 9.8 3.1 13.3 7.7 1.4 2.5  .634

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fEflinsp .519 0.8620 .3008 .2968 .296 1.9 2.4 2.19 1.44
Bazsp .574 0.9435 .22924 .35826 .388 4.8 2.5 2.28 2.36
Biebersp .673 0.95117 .21471 .43372 .439 15.0 3.2 2.82 2.89
Abbott*sp .644 1.17222 .266125 .397125 .397 30.9 3.6 3.30 2.89
Clase,Ecl .739 1.54135 .34880 .41984 .440 24.4 5.2 4.82 4.72
Peterson*sp .720 1.38194 .330129 .437131 .444 33.5 4.4 3.95 3.87
Keller,Msp .754 1.34210 .295139 .463142 .473 37.7 4.8 4.41 4.18
Miller,Brsp .790 1.4262 .24239 .48840 .500 12.6 6.3 5.77 5.13
Sears*sp .921 1.44132 .311113 .598113 .598 34.0 7.1 6.40 6.03
Heaney*sp .945 1.85201 .323177 .582183 .602 55.9 7.9 7.15 7.80
Povich*sp .849 1.63143 .364116 .520118 .529 35.0 6.4 5.64 5.97
Myers,Tmr .902 2.1643 .39528 .50928 .509 10.2 8.6 7.73 7.13
jLorenzensp1.002 1.6889 .36087 .62689 .640 30.7 9.3 8.20 7.87
jLodolo*sp .908 1.61131 .382111 .550114 .564 37.7 7.7 6.94 6.88
 Total  .796 1.431734 .3131247 .4891273 .499359.0 5.5 5.00 4.91

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fEflinsp20 .00001 .50010 5.010 .000
Bazsp30 .00002 .66719 6.300 .000
Biebersp20 .000021.00012 6.021 .500
Abbott*sp121 .08316 .50061 5.190 .000
Clase,Ecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0289 .321
Peterson*sp120 .00005 .41733 2.8113 .273
Keller,Msp130 .00007 .53862 4.880 .000
Miller,Brsp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Sears*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Heaney*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.04012 .300
Povich*sp110 .00003 .27355 5.0129 .750
Myers,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
jLorenzensp00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
jLodolo*sp91 .11102 .22221 2.352 .400
 Total 642 .031128 .438273 4.314849 .331

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fEflinsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Bazsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Biebersp53 .6002 .4000135 .385191714
Abbott*sp00 .0000 .000030 .0001530
Clase,Ecl51 .2001 .20082210 .45542428
Peterson*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Keller,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Miller,Brsp441.0000 .0000152 .133141411
Sears*sp41 .2502 .50012712 .44426266
Heaney*sp32 .6671 .33313359 .257545411
Povich*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Myers,Tmr10 .00011.0002124 .33312126
jLorenzensp20 .00021.0002217 .33323236
jLodolo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
 Total 2411 .4589 .3752614849 .3316419162