Team pitching -- 2025 Sault Ste Marie Jackpot
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Schlittlersp 3.003412000030.0251110102745119
Wachasp 3.08320990052.2392018154754210
Hoffman,Jcl 3.321011400019.012873282077
Dovalmr 3.381201300018.214974233671
jWalker,Tsp 3.44200330018.116774135174
Bednarcl 3.512302900033.1351313114051145
Junismr 3.864102400030.128131382135123
Estevezcl 4.1814122900028.027131381912118
Ashby*mr 4.583102100035.1351818104045149
Newcomb*mr 4.740001500024.232181332454109
Ohtanidh 4.95120770036.1342020134523153
Boyd*sp 5.26200990037.255222283066169
Ceasesp 5.4033012120058.15936352971110266
Greene,Hsp 5.5722010100053.15033331155122220
Suarez,Ra*sp 6.03110013131068.29151461467149308
fBeeks*mr 7.7100050007.0111264104137
 Total  4.58293414636311551.256330428115556086542348

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Schlittlersp411000000 7.5 3.0 10.5 8.1 1.2 2.7 21.0 .618
Wachasp110100010 6.7 2.6 9.4 8.0 0.9 3.1 83.6 .645
Hoffman,Jcl300300000 5.7 1.4 8.5 13.3 0.9 9.3 22.2 .608
Dovalmr300110000 6.8 1.9 9.2 11.1 1.4 5.8 22.2 .619
jWalker,Tsp000000000 7.9 2.0 9.8 6.4 2.5 3.3 91.0 .615
Bednarcl200200110 9.4 3.0 13.0 10.8 1.3 3.6 18.8 .625
Junismr200110020 8.3 2.4 11.0 6.2 0.9 2.6 19.1 .654
Estevezcl202100000 8.7 2.6 11.6 6.1 0.3 2.4 13.8 .627
Ashby*mr313330100 8.9 2.5 12.2 10.2 1.0 4.0 27.4 .623
Newcomb*mr000210000 11.7 1.1 13.5 8.8 1.8 8.0 26.0 .644
Ohtanidh210170020 8.4 3.2 11.9 11.1 0.5 3.5 83.1 .624
Boyd*sp010100010 13.1 1.9 15.3 7.2 1.4 3.8 68.7 .633
Ceasesp621310020 9.1 4.5 14.0 11.0 1.7 2.4 88.4 .613
Greene,Hsp510240100 8.4 1.9 10.6 9.3 2.0 5.0 82.3 .654
Suarez,Ra*sp730500000 11.9 1.8 14.4 8.8 1.8 4.8 85.9 .656
fBeeks*mr000000000 14.1 5.1 19.3 12.9 5.1 2.5 27.0 .607
 Total 4011726180390 9.2 2.5 12.1 9.1 1.4 3.6  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Schlittlersp .679 1.1778 .26952 .43752 .437 11.3 3.4 3.05 3.21
Wachasp .588 1.03142 .23978 .37179 .376 16.2 2.7 2.50 2.34
Hoffman,Jcl .530 0.7941 .24424 .31227 .351 5.6 2.6 2.40 1.84
Dovalmr .631 0.9640 .27528 .39429 .408 4.9 2.3 2.13 2.76
jWalker,Tsp .742 1.0952 .21237 .50037 .500 8.7 4.3 3.86 3.73
Bednarcl .756 1.3887 .34566 .45568 .469 19.6 5.4 4.76 4.68
Junismr .667 1.1990 .27849 .39850 .407 11.8 3.5 3.16 3.34
Estevezcl .617 1.2589 .29242 .35643 .364 10.6 3.4 3.07 3.02
Ashby*mr .732 1.2792 .33765 .43668 .456 16.8 4.2 3.86 3.91
Newcomb*mr .897 1.4275 .36061 .56063 .578 18.0 6.4 5.90 5.73
Ohtanidh .664 1.2992 .34861 .39962 .405 15.4 3.8 3.44 3.38
Boyd*sp .913 1.67124 .39593 .55094 .556 29.6 7.1 6.37 6.78
Ceasesp .816 1.51152 .316139 .523142 .534 40.9 6.2 5.68 5.25
Greene,Hsp .783 1.14140 .271113 .514115 .523 29.6 5.0 4.49 3.91
Suarez,Ra*sp .897 1.53208 .370170 .552175 .568 52.4 6.7 6.18 6.30
fBeeks*mr1.193 2.1419 .36830 .81130 .811 10.212.0 11.84 12.11
 Total  .759 1.301521 .3141108 .4721134 .483296.5 4.8 4.35 4.28

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Schlittlersp00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Wachasp90 .00006 .66737 4.151 .200
Hoffman,Jcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Dovalmr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
jWalker,Tsp30 .00002 .66717 5.742 .500
Bednarcl00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Junismr00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Estevezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Ashby*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Newcomb*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Ohtanidh70 .00003 .42935 5.031 .333
Boyd*sp90 .00003 .33348 5.381 .125
Ceasesp120 .00001 .08362 5.2113 .273
Greene,Hsp100 .00003 .30048 4.830 .000
Suarez,Ra*sp131 .07705 .38539 3.072 .286
fBeeks*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
 Total 631 .016123 .365286 4.59627 .281

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Schlittlersp21 .5001 .500373 .42920208
Wachasp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Hoffman,Jcl21 .5001 .5001103 .30014144
Dovalmr20 .0001 .500142 .50013133
jWalker,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Bednarcl30 .00031.0008112 .18229294
Junismr00 .0000 .0002191 .05324243
Estevezcl1412 .8572 .1431204 .200292925
Ashby*mr10 .00011.0002178 .47121216
Newcomb*mr00 .0000 .000073 .42915159
Ohtanidh00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Boyd*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Ceasesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Greene,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Suarez,Ra*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
fBeeks*mr10 .00011.0002111.000550
 Total 2514 .56010 .400209627 .2816317062