Team games started -- 2025 Bandini's Bombers
Regular season -- as of 6/10/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Drake Baldwin400000001418
Cody Bellinger000000018018
Jazz Chisholm005130000018
Jake Cronenworth018000000018
Ian Happ0000000044
Austin Hays000001800018
fWillie MacIver4000000004
Kyle Manzardo0000000000
Jackson Merrill000000180018
Sean Murphy100000000010
Zach Neto000018000018
Connor Norby0005000005
Graham Pauley0010000001
Daniel Schneemann0000000000
 Other001200000012
 Total181818181818181818 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Drake Baldwin420000000042
Cody Bellinger000000044044
Jazz Chisholm0013310000044
Jake Cronenworth039000000039
Ian Happ000004400044
Austin Hays0000000000
fWillie MacIver1000000001
Kyle Manzardo000000004444
Jackson Merrill000000440044
Sean Murphy1000000001
Zach Neto000044000044
Connor Norby000110000011
Graham Pauley05720000014
Daniel Schneemann0040000004
 Other002000000020
 Total444444444444444444 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Drake Baldwin4600000001460
Cody Bellinger000000062062
Jazz Chisholm0018440000062
Jake Cronenworth057000000057
Ian Happ000004400448
Austin Hays000001800018
fWillie MacIver5000000005
Kyle Manzardo000000004444
Jackson Merrill000000620062
Sean Murphy110000000011
Zach Neto000062000062
Connor Norby000160000016
Graham Pauley05820000015
Daniel Schneemann0040000004
 Other003200000032
 Total626262626262626262