Team pitching -- 2025 Bandini's Bombers
Regular season -- as of 6/10/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Dodd*mr 1.1310160008.0411021028
Sandsmr 1.15202700015.29224111159
Megill,Tysp 1.8600022009.210225151043
Kranickmr 1.893121200019.022542120181
Kahnlemr 3.381101500021.116889154287
Hurter*mr 3.932133110034.1331515153617149
Pallantesp 3.9524011110057.0512725203794241
Irvinsp 4.10110440026.123121261861111
McLeansp 4.26200550031.2291515123734132
Weissertmr 5.341213000028.2352017112282134
Warren,Wsp 6.6825014140066.07754492872110299
Ragans*sp 9.19121430015.22219169244082
 Other  4.24111671072200222.2191111105752123920919
 Total  4.39293317626201556.052229127119651388422365

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Dodd*mr000011000 4.5 0.0 4.5 2.3 1.199.0 16.2 .691
Sandsmr100000000 5.2 2.3 7.5 6.3 0.6 2.8 28.3 .606
Megill,Tysp100000000 9.3 4.7 14.0 14.0 0.9 3.0 94.5 .603
Kranickmr110100010 10.4 0.9 11.8 5.7 0.0 6.0 23.0 .692
Kahnlemr201000100 6.8 3.8 10.5 6.3 1.7 1.7 21.5 .591
Hurter*mr802530010 8.7 3.9 13.9 9.4 0.3 2.4 18.6 .634
Pallantesp1020032120 8.1 3.2 11.2 5.8 1.4 1.9 78.5 .606
Irvinsp202100100 7.9 2.1 10.3 6.2 2.1 3.0 93.5 .631
McLeansp300010100 8.2 3.4 11.7 10.5 0.9 3.1 99.6 .641
Weissertmr210010020 11.0 3.5 14.4 6.9 2.5 2.0 17.3 .627
Warren,Wsp1240131000 10.5 3.8 14.5 9.8 1.5 2.6 86.4 .613
Ragans*sp200310000 12.6 5.2 19.5 13.8 2.3 2.7 84.3 .614
 Other 2260744190 7.7 3.0 11.0 8.6 1.6 2.8  .619
 Total 66145181785150 8.4 3.2 11.9 8.3 1.4 2.6  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Dodd*mr .429 0.5025 .1208 .2868 .286 1.1 1.3 1.16 0.83
Sandsmr .493 0.8343 .18619 .32219 .322 3.4 1.9 1.74 1.40
Megill,Tysp .744 1.5522 .40920 .46520 .465 5.9 5.7 4.92 4.77
Kranickmr .646 1.2666 .33328 .34629 .358 7.9 3.7 3.37 3.28
Kahnlemr .693 1.1759 .20340 .46040 .460 9.2 3.9 3.48 3.33
Hurter*mr .684 1.4092 .34857 .38362 .416 15.9 4.2 3.74 4.04
Pallantesp .704 1.25175 .240109 .452109 .452 27.2 4.2 3.87 3.63
Irvinsp .710 1.1080 .21351 .45952 .468 12.5 4.1 3.85 3.43
McLeansp .691 1.2980 .32557 .43257 .432 14.1 4.0 3.60 3.54
Weissertmr .897 1.6093 .29078 .58278 .582 23.1 6.8 6.52 6.42
Warren,Wsp .832 1.59187 .353157 .525158 .528 48.7 6.7 5.98 5.68
Ragans*sp1.000 1.9842 .42950 .61053 .646 18.710.5 9.68 9.22
 Other  .712 1.19586 .259418 .455425 .462102.4 4.1 3.72 3.70
 Total  .732 1.291550 .2801092 .4621110 .469286.1 4.6 4.17 4.05

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Dodd*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Sandsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Megill,Tysp20 .00000 .0004 2.010 .000
Kranickmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Kahnlemr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Hurter*mr10 .00000 .0004 4.0113 .273
Pallantesp110 .00006 .54556 5.140 .000
Irvinsp40 .00003 .75015 3.810 .000
McLeansp50 .00004 .80023 4.620 .000
Weissertmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Warren,Wsp140 .00002 .14360 4.3115 .455
Ragans*sp30 .00001 .33310 3.320 .000
 Other 220 .00007 .318105 4.84211 .262
 Total 620 .000123 .371277 4.59724 .247

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Dodd*mr111.0000 .000142 .500663
Sandsmr221.0000 .000010 .000773
Megill,Tysp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Kranickmr32 .6671 .333192 .22212128
Kahnlemr10 .00011.000170 .00015156
Hurter*mr63 .5001 .1675111 .091313010
Pallantesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Irvinsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
McLeansp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Weissertmr71 .1434 .57132610 .38530306
Warren,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Ragans*sp111.0000 .000000 .000411
 Other 117 .6364 .36413399 .2311078525
 Total 3217 .53111 .344249724 .2476218662