Team pitching -- 2025 Bleeding Ulcers
Regular season -- as of 6/10/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Ashcraft,Bmr 0.0000011005.0400180021
Garrettmr 1.692122300032.02166123523122
Yamamotosp 2.0751011110065.1461515265751264
Ferguson,C*mr 2.331111910027.02777171634122
Finnegancl 2.4510030003.2311220016
Rogers,Tymr 2.783292200032.123101042053122
Kremersp 3.2356012121178.06931282266119315
Springs*sp 3.6034011110055.0532322113763222
fDobbinssp 4.11100810015.11477462362
Lee,D*mr 4.381102210037.03218181434123155
fSchreibermr 5.030101200019.21911117152183
fLiberatore*sp 5.16310440022.22113136215196
Bibeesp 5.1821010100048.25532281334122214
fJaviersp 5.74030330015.21410107122264
Kittredgemr 5.811422400031.040202083882138
Jackson,Lmr 6.7501030002.2532330016
 Other  3.073412170067.1472423325384282
 Total  3.56313115626219558.149323122118945783412314

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Ashcraft,Bmr000100000 7.2 1.8 10.8 14.4 0.0 8.0 90.0 .656
Garrettmr330020000 5.9 3.4 9.3 9.8 0.6 2.9 20.9 .603
Yamamotosp230100010 6.3 3.6 10.1 7.9 0.7 2.2 90.8 .613
Ferguson,C*mr713210000 9.0 5.7 15.3 5.3 1.0 0.9 22.8 .603
Finnegancl000010000 7.4 4.9 12.3 4.9 0.0 1.0 18.7 .625
Rogers,Tymr001000100 6.4 1.1 7.5 5.6 1.4 5.0 18.8 .684
Kremersp220220100 8.0 2.5 10.7 7.6 1.3 3.0 98.6 .637
Springs*sp720001000 8.7 1.8 10.5 6.1 1.0 3.4 74.8 .645
fDobbinssp010000010 8.2 2.3 10.6 3.5 1.2 1.5 27.8 .644
Lee,D*mr002210210 7.8 3.4 11.7 8.3 2.9 2.4 25.4 .640
fSchreibermr010000010 8.7 3.2 11.9 6.9 0.9 2.1 25.8 .600
fLiberatore*sp500200010 8.3 2.4 11.5 8.3 2.0 3.5 91.3 .638
Bibeesp740400010 10.2 2.4 13.3 6.3 2.2 2.6 76.2 .640
fJaviersp210010000 8.0 4.0 12.1 6.9 1.1 1.7 79.7 .603
Kittredgemr611000010 11.6 2.3 13.9 11.0 2.3 4.8 21.2 .661
Jackson,Lmr100000000 16.9 10.1 27.0 10.1 0.0 1.0 23.7 .535
 Other 610320010 6.3 4.3 11.0 7.1 1.1 1.7  .596
 Total 4820717101480 7.9 3.0 11.3 7.4 1.3 2.4  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ashcraft,Bmr .496 1.0011 .3645 .2386 .286 1.3 2.3 2.09 2.31
Garrettmr .525 1.0373 .26040 .32840 .328 7.2 2.1 1.83 2.11
Yamamotosp .565 1.10175 .23494 .35695 .360 20.0 2.8 2.48 2.44
Ferguson,C*mr .775 1.6384 .28658 .47560 .492 16.4 5.5 4.92 5.28
Finnegancl .598 1.3612 .2506 .3756 .375 1.4 3.5 3.12 2.87
Rogers,Tymr .556 0.8493 .19443 .35243 .352 7.9 2.2 1.99 1.88
Kremersp .686 1.17214 .271135 .429137 .435 31.4 3.6 3.27 3.44
Springs*sp .696 1.16168 .28097 .43797 .437 24.6 4.1 3.62 3.21
fDobbinssp .694 1.1750 .24027 .43527 .435 5.5 3.1 2.93 3.32
Lee,D*mr .865 1.2493 .21589 .57491 .587 23.3 5.7 5.10 4.93
fSchreibermr .753 1.3259 .28840 .48240 .482 10.2 4.7 4.21 3.74
fLiberatore*sp .819 1.1962 .25851 .53153 .552 14.6 5.8 5.23 4.26
Bibeesp .877 1.40151 .285119 .556123 .575 35.3 6.4 5.88 5.68
fJaviersp .749 1.3443 .27931 .48431 .484 7.6 4.4 3.91 4.05
Kittredgemr .906 1.5584 .38180 .58080 .580 25.3 7.3 6.60 6.32
Jackson,Lmr .885 3.0010 .5008 .5008 .500 3.210.6 9.57 11.70
 Other  .608 1.17186 .210110 .390113 .401 24.8 3.3 2.98 3.00
 Total  .705 1.221568 .2611033 .4461050 .454255.6 4.1 3.71 3.65

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Ashcraft,Bmr10 .00000 .0001 1.000 .000
Garrettmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Yamamotosp110 .00008 .72756 5.141 .250
Ferguson,C*mr10 .00000 .0005 5.0140 .000
Finnegancl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Rogers,Tymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Kremersp121 .08317 .58344 3.773 .429
Springs*sp110 .00006 .54532 2.920 .000
fDobbinssp10 .00000 .0009 9.000 .000
Lee,D*mr10 .00000 .0005 5.0111 .091
fSchreibermr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
fLiberatore*sp40 .00002 .50024 6.010 .000
Bibeesp100 .00004 .40052 5.250 .000
fJaviersp30 .00001 .3333 1.020 .000
Kittredgemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Jackson,Lmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
 Other 70 .00003 .42924 3.493 .333
 Total 621 .016931 .500255 4.18116 .198

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Ashcraft,Bmr00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Garrettmr221.0000 .0004112 .182232311
Yamamotosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Ferguson,C*mr31 .3330 .000692 .22219186
Finnegancl00 .0000 .000110 .000330
Rogers,Tymr129 .7503 .250083 .375222218
Kremersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Springs*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
fDobbinssp00 .0000 .000140 .000870
Lee,D*mr10 .00011.0006176 .35322215
fSchreibermr00 .0000 .000290 .00012126
fLiberatore*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Bibeesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
fJaviersp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Kittredgemr52 .4002 .4006161 .06324249
Jackson,Lmr00 .0000 .0000111.000332
 Other 111.0000 .000451 .20021144
 Total 2415 .6256 .250308116 .1986214761