Team games started -- 2025 Connie McDabbins
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Roman Anthony000001500015
JJ Bleday000000001515
Ernie Clement000150000015
Nico Hoerner001500000015
Francisco Lindor000015000015
Drew Millas1000000001
Joc Pederson0500000005
Agustin Ramirez140000000014
Juan Soto000000015015
Alek Thomas000000150015
Matt Wallner0000000000
 Other010000000010
 Total151515151515151515 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Roman Anthony000004800048
JJ Bleday000000001717
Ernie Clement000480000048
Nico Hoerner004800000048
Francisco Lindor000048000048
Drew Millas3000000003
Joc Pederson014000000014
Agustin Ramirez450000000045
Juan Soto000000048048
Alek Thomas000000480048
Matt Wallner000000003131
 Other034000000034
 Total484848484848484848 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Roman Anthony000006300063
JJ Bleday000000003232
Ernie Clement000630000063
Nico Hoerner006300000063
Francisco Lindor000063000063
Drew Millas4000000004
Joc Pederson019000000019
Agustin Ramirez590000000059
Juan Soto000000063063
Alek Thomas000000630063
Matt Wallner000000003131
 Other044000000044
 Total636363636363636363