Team pitching -- 2025 Connie McDabbins
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Pfaadtsp 2.45520880051.138181485463199
Weavermr 2.701213800040.0281512133930162
Sternermr 3.331062400024.117998244198
Mearsmr 3.672103200034.1231414121920139
Mizesp 4.0036013130072.0703632326994318
Mikolassp 5.0535012120067.2874238837103295
Singersp 5.0946012120070.26941402960105307
Falter*sp 5.40220620016.2201110881374
Festa,Mmr 6.580422400026.0302119162312125
Wells,Tsp 8.2210041007.21277041133
Manaea*sp 8.941133210047.17348471354152233
 Other  3.6438644140099.085454039901311420
 Total  4.56263718636302557.055230728218648175352403

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Pfaadtsp210220000 6.7 1.4 8.4 9.5 1.1 6.8 93.3 .655
Weavermr310210010 6.3 2.9 9.7 8.8 0.7 3.0 16.7 .632
Sternermr500210110 6.3 3.0 10.0 8.9 1.5 3.0 17.5 .621
Mearsmr302110120 6.0 3.1 9.4 5.0 0.5 1.6 16.5 .622
Mizesp801320120 8.8 4.0 13.1 8.6 1.1 2.2 91.0 .624
Mikolassp920300010 11.6 1.1 13.0 4.9 1.3 4.6 82.6 .663
Singersp1521410240 8.8 3.7 13.0 7.6 1.3 2.1 95.5 .612
Falter*sp301000030 10.8 4.3 15.1 4.3 0.5 1.0 44.5 .581
Festa,Mmr802200010 10.4 5.5 16.6 8.0 0.3 1.4 19.2 .605
Wells,Tsp400000010 14.1 0.0 14.1 4.7 1.299.0 25.3 .762
Manaea*sp817901131 13.9 2.5 18.1 10.3 2.9 4.2 26.2 .656
 Other 1212700240 7.7 3.5 11.9 8.2 1.2 2.3  .619
 Total 8081635818231 8.9 3.0 12.5 7.8 1.2 2.6  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Pfaadtsp .590 0.90129 .24874 .37276 .382 15.4 2.7 2.43 2.09
Weavermr .560 1.02105 .23856 .34658 .358 12.7 2.9 2.57 2.25
Sternermr .616 1.0360 .21737 .37839 .398 9.3 3.5 3.11 2.94
Mearsmr .578 1.02105 .20051 .36752 .374 11.6 3.1 2.75 1.93
Mizesp .760 1.42205 .298152 .478155 .487 42.7 5.3 4.81 4.36
Mikolassp .873 1.40237 .325161 .546164 .556 50.8 6.8 6.08 5.09
Singersp .778 1.39204 .289148 .482152 .495 42.8 5.4 4.90 4.49
Falter*sp .791 1.6857 .33334 .45934 .459 10.5 5.8 5.08 5.30
Festa,Mmr .752 1.7783 .34955 .44057 .456 17.6 6.0 5.48 5.41
Wells,Tsp .957 1.5728 .39319 .57619 .576 7.2 8.8 7.61 6.20
Manaea*sp1.081 1.82142 .408151 .648160 .687 58.711.3 10.05 9.25
 Other  .710 1.25271 .266185 .440192 .457 47.3 4.2 3.87 3.73
 Total  .759 1.321626 .2931123 .4671158 .482318.5 5.1 4.63 4.19

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Pfaadtsp80 .00006 .75040 5.031 .333
Weavermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0145 .357
Sternermr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Mearsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Mizesp130 .00006 .46237 2.842 .500
Mikolassp120 .00006 .50045 3.852 .400
Singersp120 .00005 .41763 5.362 .333
Falter*sp20 .00001 .5002 1.0111.000
Festa,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.01710 .588
Wells,Tsp10 .00000 .0008 8.000 .000
Manaea*sp10 .00000 .0003 3.0238 .348
 Other 140 .00006 .42942 3.0162 .125
 Total 630 .000230 .476240 3.811140 .360

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Pfaadtsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Weavermr31 .3331 .3339258 .32038388
Sternermr76 .8571 .1430133 .231242413
Mearsmr10 .0000 .0006154 .26732326
Mizesp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Mikolassp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Singersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Falter*sp00 .0000 .000032 .667642
Festa,Mmr32 .6671 .3333167 .43824249
Wells,Tsp00 .0000 .000054 .800433
Manaea*sp331.0000 .0002177 .41232319
 Other 106 .6003 .3002175 .294443013
 Total 2718 .6676 .2222211140 .3606318663