Team games started -- 2025 Seattle Kraken
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck000002000020
Alec Bohm000210000021
Michael Busch019000000019
Zach Cole0000000000
William Contreras140000000014
Pete Crow-Armstrong000000210021
Paul DeJong0000700007
Yainer Diaz7000100008
Yandy Diaz000000001616
Michael Harris0000000000
jMax P. Muncy0040200006
Liover Peguero0200000002
Tommy Pham000000021021
Heliot Ramos0000010056
Gleyber Torres001700000017
jJacob T. Wilson000011000011
 Total212121212121212121 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck0000000000
Alec Bohm000400000040
Michael Busch037000000037
Zach Cole0000600028
William Contreras320000000032
Pete Crow-Armstrong000000400040
Paul DeJong000024000024
Yainer Diaz8000000008
Yandy Diaz000000003838
Michael Harris000000040040
jMax P. Muncy0030200005
Liover Peguero0300000003
Tommy Pham0000000000
Heliot Ramos000004000040
Gleyber Torres003700000037
jJacob T. Wilson0000800008
 Total404040404040404040 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jordan Beck000002000020
Alec Bohm000610000061
Michael Busch056000000056
Zach Cole0000600028
William Contreras460000000046
Pete Crow-Armstrong000000610061
Paul DeJong000031000031
Yainer Diaz150001000016
Yandy Diaz000000005454
Michael Harris000000040040
jMax P. Muncy00704000011
Liover Peguero0500000005
Tommy Pham000000021021
Heliot Ramos000004100546
Gleyber Torres005400000054
jJacob T. Wilson000019000019
 Total616161616161616161