Team pitching -- 2025 Seattle Kraken
Regular season -- as of 6/11/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Palenciacl 1.912102700037.2258894233146
Fairbankscl 2.671202600033.2251310152720141
Munoz,Acl 3.4213132300023.22799112923107
Leahymr 3.632212610039.239181694734165
Leiter,Jsp 3.6335012120069.1682928257375295
Castillo,LMsp 4.3535012120068.166333331451010295
Holmes,Csp 4.5247013130071.27036362448810308
Baker,Bmr 4.661011800029.029151563262117
King,B*mr 5.400111800026.227171642430112
Cantillo*mr 5.7026012120072.28046462492173315
Reasp 6.5237011110058.08042421657125267
 Total  4.40223916616103530.153626625917451673452268

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Palenciacl313300010 6.0 2.2 8.8 10.0 0.7 4.7 19.3 .657
Fairbankscl902011020 6.7 4.0 10.7 7.2 0.5 1.8 20.5 .611
Munoz,Acl000020110 10.3 4.2 14.5 11.0 0.8 2.6 18.6 .621
Leahymr002230010 8.8 2.0 11.3 10.7 0.7 5.2 23.7 .657
Leiter,Jsp640021220 8.8 3.2 12.1 9.5 0.9 2.9 92.8 .606
Castillo,LMsp1016400040 8.7 4.1 13.3 5.9 1.3 1.5 90.4 .626
Holmes,Csp3001111120 8.8 3.0 13.2 6.0 1.0 2.0 88.8 .613
Baker,Bmr330110100 9.0 1.9 11.2 9.9 1.9 5.3 24.9 .632
King,B*mr101110130 9.1 1.3 10.8 8.1 1.0 6.0 20.0 .708
Cantillo*mr522100010 9.9 3.0 13.0 11.4 2.1 3.8 98.3 .629
Reasp014410120 12.4 2.5 15.5 8.8 1.9 3.6 86.1 .654
 Total 401220271237190 9.1 3.0 12.5 8.8 1.2 3.0  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Palenciacl .554 0.9089 .24749 .33652 .356 10.0 2.4 2.16 1.88
Fairbankscl .606 1.1997 .23755 .39055 .390 13.9 3.7 3.35 2.48
Munoz,Acl .752 1.6165 .38548 .44948 .449 13.4 5.0 4.58 5.00
Leahymr .656 1.21104 .34663 .38265 .394 15.9 3.6 3.24 3.29
Leiter,Jsp .705 1.34190 .321128 .434128 .434 32.7 4.2 3.82 3.82
Castillo,LMsp .784 1.42205 .273144 .488148 .502 39.0 5.1 4.62 4.60
Holmes,Csp .757 1.31217 .286136 .442147 .477 38.3 4.9 4.33 4.46
Baker,Bmr .824 1.2172 .31962 .53063 .538 15.9 5.0 4.43 4.31
King,B*mr .686 1.1680 .30045 .40246 .411 12.8 4.3 3.87 3.27
Cantillo*mr .852 1.43181 .348174 .552175 .556 50.5 6.3 5.63 5.38
Reasp .946 1.66178 .382155 .581159 .596 51.0 8.0 7.12 6.86
 Total  .760 1.341478 .3131059 .4671086 .479289.7 4.9 4.43 4.28

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Palenciacl00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Fairbankscl00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Munoz,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Leahymr10 .000011.0003 3.0102 .200
Leiter,Jsp120 .00006 .50042 3.552 .400
Castillo,LMsp120 .00007 .58336 3.021 .500
Holmes,Csp130 .00005 .38553 4.1124 .333
Baker,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
King,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Cantillo*mr120 .00004 .33347 3.970 .000
Reasp110 .00003 .27337 3.474 .571
 Total 610 .000326 .426218 3.66419 .297

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Palenciacl00 .0000 .000690 .00027279
Fairbankscl30 .0002 .667683 .37526268
Munoz,Acl1413 .9291 .0710101 .100232321
Leahymr111.0000 .0003133 .23126256
Leiter,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Castillo,LMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Holmes,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Baker,Bmr21 .5001 .5001137 .538181810
King,B*mr111.0000 .0004115 .45518187
Cantillo*mr00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Reasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
 Total 2116 .7624 .190206419 .2976113761