Org team pitching totals -- TBGBL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Maximum Gaetti 2.39461624620571.24151631521915925144
Sedona Bombs 2.83471430612553.14041791741505385443
Markham Squeeze 3.55392424631570.24432382251936067342
Tijuana Psychos 3.56333123640566.04632332241705337537
Bleeding Ulcers 3.56313115621558.14932312211894578341
Belsize Stros 3.68332715600545.14902302231915476049
Sodo Mojos 3.85322812602539.24622382311764996951
755 Forever 3.94293419630572.25122702511945018352
North York Outage 3.99362818640580.15502692571865768857
Dyersville Tie Dyed 4.31234014630566.05332902712305416441
Rawken Hawks 4.34342821622559.15252912702365556645
The Bumbles 4.35293211611546.14952742641615348327
Bandini's Bombers 4.39293317620556.05222912711965138842
Seattle Kraken 4.40223916610530.15362662591745167345
That Ball Club 4.4131329631575.253130928217555412050
Brampton Barracudas 4.51273416611541.05252922711835329930
Aurora Whalers 4.53214110620554.05563022792035138546
Connie McDabbins 4.56263718630557.05523072821864817535
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot 4.58293414631551.25633042811555608654
Tampa Bayhem 4.75253911642581.16343343072005009149
Totals 4.0262262233712441411176.210204531149953739106481566880

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Maximum Gaetti5322610528150 6.5 3.0 10.0 9.3 0.8 3.1
Sedona Bombs5266169030151 6.6 2.4 9.4 8.8 0.9 3.6
Markham Squeeze8242916142157 7.0 3.0 10.4 9.6 1.2 3.1
Tijuana Psychos2278192014892 7.4 2.7 10.5 8.5 1.2 3.1
Bleeding Ulcers7174810148201 7.9 3.0 11.3 7.4 1.3 2.4
Belsize Stros7344127041196 8.1 3.2 11.8 9.0 1.0 2.9
Sodo Mojos14207227343114 7.7 2.9 11.0 8.3 1.2 2.8
755 Forever16229184564194 8.0 3.0 11.4 7.9 1.3 2.6
North York Outage71751716124185 8.5 2.9 11.7 8.9 1.4 3.1
Dyersville Tie Dyed173161822151125 8.5 3.7 12.6 8.6 1.0 2.4
Rawken Hawks330101818140173 8.4 3.8 12.7 8.9 1.1 2.4
The Bumbles2235209848171 8.2 2.7 11.2 8.8 1.4 3.3
Bandini's Bombers51851517866144 8.4 3.2 11.9 8.3 1.4 2.6
Seattle Kraken202771912340121 9.1 3.0 12.5 8.8 1.2 3.0
That Ball Club142492012146143 8.3 2.7 11.4 8.7 1.9 3.2
Brampton Barracudas152971820348122 8.7 3.0 12.3 8.9 1.6 2.9
Aurora Whalers92442619546192 9.0 3.3 12.7 8.3 1.4 2.5
Connie McDabbins1635823818084 8.9 3.0 12.5 7.8 1.2 2.6
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot7263918040114 9.2 2.5 12.1 9.1 1.4 3.6
Tampa Bayhem1526142112053135 9.8 3.1 13.3 7.7 1.4 2.5
Totals1945121253342664892629064 8.2 3.0 11.6 8.6 1.3 2.8

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Maximum Gaetti .607 1.061436 .253873 .379905 .393190.5 3.0 2.70 2.54
Sedona Bombs .592 1.001416 .247797 .365823 .377171.7 2.8 2.51 2.37
Markham Squeeze .642 1.111425 .260941 .405965 .416215.6 3.4 3.06 2.98
Tijuana Psychos .662 1.121507 .257954 .413981 .424232.0 3.7 3.32 3.11
Bleeding Ulcers .705 1.221568 .2611033 .4461050 .454255.6 4.1 3.71 3.65
Belsize Stros .695 1.251453 .296970 .4251004 .439245.1 4.0 3.64 3.65
Sodo Mojos .687 1.181461 .269956 .430976 .439231.7 3.8 3.48 3.32
755 Forever .707 1.231588 .2701054 .4411076 .451263.9 4.1 3.73 3.69
North York Outage .723 1.271554 .2971089 .4501106 .457273.9 4.2 3.82 3.97
Dyersville Tie Dyed .729 1.351577 .2971101 .4511132 .463295.3 4.7 4.23 4.03
Rawken Hawks .735 1.361524 .3011095 .4541125 .467291.1 4.7 4.22 4.16
The Bumbles .724 1.201474 .2801038 .4561061 .466268.6 4.4 3.98 3.66
Bandini's Bombers .732 1.291550 .2801092 .4621110 .469286.1 4.6 4.17 4.05
Seattle Kraken .760 1.341478 .3131059 .4671086 .479289.7 4.9 4.43 4.28
That Ball Club .757 1.231541 .2671166 .4831190 .493297.4 4.6 4.19 4.12
Brampton Barracudas .775 1.311481 .2881136 .4891165 .501311.7 5.2 4.67 4.39
Aurora Whalers .765 1.371570 .3001139 .4761163 .486309.4 5.0 4.52 4.49
Connie McDabbins .759 1.321626 .2931123 .4671158 .482318.5 5.1 4.63 4.19
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot .759 1.301521 .3141108 .4721134 .483296.5 4.8 4.35 4.28
Tampa Bayhem .796 1.431734 .3131247 .4891273 .499359.0 5.5 5.00 4.91
Totals .717 1.2530484 .28320971 .44721483 .4585378.7 4.3 3.90 3.78

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Maximum Gaetti620 .000937 .597261 4.27514 .187145.0 .617
Sedona Bombs612 .033832 .525274 4.56817 .250133.8 .634
Markham Squeeze631 .016234 .540285 4.56319 .302141.1 .628
Tijuana Psychos640 .000832 .500256 4.08019 .237138.3 .627
Bleeding Ulcers621 .016931 .500255 4.18116 .198138.3 .628
Belsize Stros600 .000523 .383284 4.79934 .343147.4 .621
Sodo Mojos602 .033431 .517270 4.57815 .192138.4 .633
755 Forever630 .000536 .571241 3.88228 .341143.3 .620
North York Outage640 .000528 .438275 4.310921 .193141.7 .633
Dyersville Tie Dyed630 .000530 .476251 4.07817 .218147.7 .611
Rawken Hawks622 .032230 .484297 4.811027 .245147.7 .609
The Bumbles611 .016227 .443253 4.17925 .316138.9 .630
Bandini's Bombers620 .000123 .371277 4.59724 .247144.9 .621
Seattle Kraken610 .000326 .426218 3.66419 .297137.5 .632
That Ball Club631 .016325 .397302 4.88019 .237140.2 .643
Brampton Barracudas611 .016027 .443267 4.48315 .181141.8 .628
Aurora Whalers620 .000127 .435246 4.010430 .288143.0 .624
Connie McDabbins630 .000230 .476240 3.811140 .360142.3 .631
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot631 .016123 .365286 4.59627 .281138.9 .633
Tampa Bayhem642 .031128 .438273 4.314849 .331146.1 .634
Totals124414 .01176580 .4665311 4.31785475 .266141.8 .627

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Maximum Gaetti3724 .64910 .270327514 .18762152 2.562 2.5
Sedona Bombs4030 .7506 .150356817 .25061152 2.559 2.6
Markham Squeeze3324 .7277 .212286319 .30263143 2.362 2.3
Tijuana Psychos3823 .6056 .158348019 .23764170 2.764 2.7
Bleeding Ulcers2415 .6256 .250308116 .19862147 2.461 2.4
Belsize Stros3215 .46911 .344439934 .34360187 3.160 3.1
Sodo Mojos2512 .4808 .320307815 .19260164 2.758 2.8
755 Forever3019 .6339 .300208228 .34163157 2.563 2.5
North York Outage3318 .5459 .2733410921 .19364183 2.964 2.9
Dyersville Tie Dyed2614 .53811 .423177817 .21863143 2.363 2.3
Rawken Hawks3021 .7008 .2672211027 .24562136 2.260 2.3
The Bumbles2411 .45810 .417247925 .31661155 2.560 2.6
Bandini's Bombers3217 .53111 .344249724 .24762186 3.062 3.0
Seattle Kraken2116 .7624 .190206419 .29761137 2.261 2.2
That Ball Club209 .45011 .550258019 .23763157 2.562 2.5
Brampton Barracudas2116 .7623 .143198315 .18161151 2.560 2.5
Aurora Whalers2010 .5006 .3002110430 .28862183 3.062 3.0
Connie McDabbins2718 .6676 .2222211140 .36063186 3.063 3.0
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot2514 .56010 .400209627 .28163170 2.762 2.7
Tampa Bayhem2411 .4589 .3752614849 .33164191 3.062 3.1
Totals562337 .600161 .2865261785475 .26612443250 2.61230 2.6