League team pitching totals -- Walker
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Maximum Gaetti 2.39461624620571.24151631521915925144
Bleeding Ulcers 3.56313115621558.14932312211894578341
755 Forever 3.94293419630572.25122702511945018352
Dyersville Tie Dyed 4.31234014630566.05332902712305416441
Rawken Hawks 4.34342821622559.15252912702365556645
Bandini's Bombers 4.39293317620556.05222912711965138842
Seattle Kraken 4.40223916610530.15362662591745167345
That Ball Club 4.4131329631575.253130928217555412050
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot 4.58293414631551.25633042811555608654
Tampa Bayhem 4.75253911642581.16343343072005009149
Totals 4.1129932616062575623.052642749256519405289805463

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Maximum Gaetti5322610528150 6.5 3.0 10.0 9.3 0.8 3.1
Bleeding Ulcers7174810148201 7.9 3.0 11.3 7.4 1.3 2.4
755 Forever16229184564194 8.0 3.0 11.4 7.9 1.3 2.6
Dyersville Tie Dyed173161822151125 8.5 3.7 12.6 8.6 1.0 2.4
Rawken Hawks330101818140173 8.4 3.8 12.7 8.9 1.1 2.4
Bandini's Bombers51851517866144 8.4 3.2 11.9 8.3 1.4 2.6
Seattle Kraken202771912340121 9.1 3.0 12.5 8.8 1.2 3.0
That Ball Club142492012146143 8.3 2.7 11.4 8.7 1.9 3.2
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot7263918040114 9.2 2.5 12.1 9.1 1.4 3.6
Tampa Bayhem1526142112053135 9.8 3.1 13.3 7.7 1.4 2.5
Totals109253691521352547614730 8.4 3.1 11.9 8.5 1.3 2.7

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Maximum Gaetti .607 1.061436 .253873 .379905 .393190.5 3.0 2.70 2.54
Bleeding Ulcers .705 1.221568 .2611033 .4461050 .454255.6 4.1 3.71 3.65
755 Forever .707 1.231588 .2701054 .4411076 .451263.9 4.1 3.73 3.69
Dyersville Tie Dyed .729 1.351577 .2971101 .4511132 .463295.3 4.7 4.23 4.03
Rawken Hawks .735 1.361524 .3011095 .4541125 .467291.1 4.7 4.22 4.16
Bandini's Bombers .732 1.291550 .2801092 .4621110 .469286.1 4.6 4.17 4.05
Seattle Kraken .760 1.341478 .3131059 .4671086 .479289.7 4.9 4.43 4.28
That Ball Club .757 1.231541 .2671166 .4831190 .493297.4 4.6 4.19 4.12
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot .759 1.301521 .3141108 .4721134 .483296.5 4.8 4.35 4.28
Tampa Bayhem .796 1.431734 .3131247 .4891273 .499359.0 5.5 5.00 4.91
Totals .730 1.2815517 .28710828 .45511081 .4662816.7 4.5 4.06 3.96

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Maximum Gaetti620 .000937 .597261 4.27514 .187145.0 .617
Bleeding Ulcers621 .016931 .500255 4.18116 .198138.3 .628
755 Forever630 .000536 .571241 3.88228 .341143.3 .620
Dyersville Tie Dyed630 .000530 .476251 4.07817 .218147.7 .611
Rawken Hawks622 .032230 .484297 4.811027 .245147.7 .609
Bandini's Bombers620 .000123 .371277 4.59724 .247144.9 .621
Seattle Kraken610 .000326 .426218 3.66419 .297137.5 .632
That Ball Club631 .016325 .397302 4.88019 .237140.2 .643
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot631 .016123 .365286 4.59627 .281138.9 .633
Tampa Bayhem642 .031128 .438273 4.314849 .331146.1 .634
Totals6257 .01139289 .4622661 4.3911240 .263143.0 .625

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Maximum Gaetti3724 .64910 .270327514 .18762152 2.562 2.5
Bleeding Ulcers2415 .6256 .250308116 .19862147 2.461 2.4
755 Forever3019 .6339 .300208228 .34163157 2.563 2.5
Dyersville Tie Dyed2614 .53811 .423177817 .21863143 2.363 2.3
Rawken Hawks3021 .7008 .2672211027 .24562136 2.260 2.3
Bandini's Bombers3217 .53111 .344249724 .24762186 3.062 3.0
Seattle Kraken2116 .7624 .190206419 .29761137 2.261 2.2
That Ball Club209 .45011 .550258019 .23763157 2.562 2.5
Sault Ste Marie Jackpot2514 .56010 .400209627 .28163170 2.762 2.7
Tampa Bayhem2411 .4589 .3752614849 .33164191 3.062 3.1
Totals269160 .59589 .331236911240 .2636251576 2.5618 2.6