League team pitching totals -- Walker
Regular season
| Primary |
| Team | ERA | W | L | S | G | CG | INN | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | GDP |
| Maximum Gaetti | 2.39 | 46 | 16 | 24 | 62 | 0 | 571.2 | 415 | 163 | 152 | 191 | 592 | 51 | 44 |
| Bleeding Ulcers | 3.56 | 31 | 31 | 15 | 62 | 1 | 558.1 | 493 | 231 | 221 | 189 | 457 | 83 | 41 |
| 755 Forever | 3.94 | 29 | 34 | 19 | 63 | 0 | 572.2 | 512 | 270 | 251 | 194 | 501 | 83 | 52 |
| Dyersville Tie Dyed | 4.31 | 23 | 40 | 14 | 63 | 0 | 566.0 | 533 | 290 | 271 | 230 | 541 | 64 | 41 |
| Rawken Hawks | 4.34 | 34 | 28 | 21 | 62 | 2 | 559.1 | 525 | 291 | 270 | 236 | 555 | 66 | 45 |
| Bandini's Bombers | 4.39 | 29 | 33 | 17 | 62 | 0 | 556.0 | 522 | 291 | 271 | 196 | 513 | 88 | 42 |
| Seattle Kraken | 4.40 | 22 | 39 | 16 | 61 | 0 | 530.1 | 536 | 266 | 259 | 174 | 516 | 73 | 45 |
| That Ball Club | 4.41 | 31 | 32 | 9 | 63 | 1 | 575.2 | 531 | 309 | 282 | 175 | 554 | 120 | 50 |
| Sault Ste Marie Jackpot | 4.58 | 29 | 34 | 14 | 63 | 1 | 551.2 | 563 | 304 | 281 | 155 | 560 | 86 | 54 |
| Tampa Bayhem | 4.75 | 25 | 39 | 11 | 64 | 2 | 581.1 | 634 | 334 | 307 | 200 | 500 | 91 | 49 |
| Totals | 4.11 | 299 | 326 | 160 | 625 | 7 | 5623.0 | 5264 | 2749 | 2565 | 1940 | 5289 | 805 | 463 |
| Secondary |
| Team | IW | HBP | SH | SF | WP | BK | SB | CS | PK | H/9 | BB/9 | R/9 | K/9 | HR/9 | K/BB |
| Maximum Gaetti | 5 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 9.3 | 0.8 | 3.1 |
| Bleeding Ulcers | 7 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 48 | 20 | 1 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 11.3 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 2.4 |
| 755 Forever | 16 | 22 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 64 | 19 | 4 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 11.4 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 2.6 |
| Dyersville Tie Dyed | 17 | 31 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 1 | 51 | 12 | 5 | 8.5 | 3.7 | 12.6 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 2.4 |
| Rawken Hawks | 3 | 30 | 10 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 40 | 17 | 3 | 8.4 | 3.8 | 12.7 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
| Bandini's Bombers | 5 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 66 | 14 | 4 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 11.9 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 |
| Seattle Kraken | 20 | 27 | 7 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 40 | 12 | 1 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 3.0 |
| That Ball Club | 14 | 24 | 9 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 46 | 14 | 3 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 11.4 | 8.7 | 1.9 | 3.2 |
| Sault Ste Marie Jackpot | 7 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 9.2 | 2.5 | 12.1 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 3.6 |
| Tampa Bayhem | 15 | 26 | 14 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 53 | 13 | 5 | 9.8 | 3.1 | 13.3 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 2.5 |
| Totals | 109 | 253 | 69 | 152 | 135 | 25 | 476 | 147 | 30 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 11.9 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
| Analytical |
| Team | OPS | WHIP | BIP | IPAVG | TBW | TBW/BF | TBWH | TBWH/BF | RC | RC27 | RCERA | CERA |
| Maximum Gaetti | .607 | 1.06 | 1436 | .253 | 873 | .379 | 905 | .393 | 190.5 | 3.0 | 2.70 | 2.54 |
| Bleeding Ulcers | .705 | 1.22 | 1568 | .261 | 1033 | .446 | 1050 | .454 | 255.6 | 4.1 | 3.71 | 3.65 |
| 755 Forever | .707 | 1.23 | 1588 | .270 | 1054 | .441 | 1076 | .451 | 263.9 | 4.1 | 3.73 | 3.69 |
| Dyersville Tie Dyed | .729 | 1.35 | 1577 | .297 | 1101 | .451 | 1132 | .463 | 295.3 | 4.7 | 4.23 | 4.03 |
| Rawken Hawks | .735 | 1.36 | 1524 | .301 | 1095 | .454 | 1125 | .467 | 291.1 | 4.7 | 4.22 | 4.16 |
| Bandini's Bombers | .732 | 1.29 | 1550 | .280 | 1092 | .462 | 1110 | .469 | 286.1 | 4.6 | 4.17 | 4.05 |
| Seattle Kraken | .760 | 1.34 | 1478 | .313 | 1059 | .467 | 1086 | .479 | 289.7 | 4.9 | 4.43 | 4.28 |
| That Ball Club | .757 | 1.23 | 1541 | .267 | 1166 | .483 | 1190 | .493 | 297.4 | 4.6 | 4.19 | 4.12 |
| Sault Ste Marie Jackpot | .759 | 1.30 | 1521 | .314 | 1108 | .472 | 1134 | .483 | 296.5 | 4.8 | 4.35 | 4.28 |
| Tampa Bayhem | .796 | 1.43 | 1734 | .313 | 1247 | .489 | 1273 | .499 | 359.0 | 5.5 | 5.00 | 4.91 |
| Totals | .730 | 1.28 | 15517 | .287 | 10828 | .455 | 11081 | .466 | 2816.7 | 4.5 | 4.06 | 3.96 |
| Starters |
| Team | GS | CG | CG% | SHO | QS | QS% | RS | RS/G | RL | RLS | RL% | PCH/G | STR% |
| Maximum Gaetti | 62 | 0 | .000 | 9 | 37 | .597 | 261 | 4.2 | 75 | 14 | .187 | 145.0 | .617 |
| Bleeding Ulcers | 62 | 1 | .016 | 9 | 31 | .500 | 255 | 4.1 | 81 | 16 | .198 | 138.3 | .628 |
| 755 Forever | 63 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 36 | .571 | 241 | 3.8 | 82 | 28 | .341 | 143.3 | .620 |
| Dyersville Tie Dyed | 63 | 0 | .000 | 5 | 30 | .476 | 251 | 4.0 | 78 | 17 | .218 | 147.7 | .611 |
| Rawken Hawks | 62 | 2 | .032 | 2 | 30 | .484 | 297 | 4.8 | 110 | 27 | .245 | 147.7 | .609 |
| Bandini's Bombers | 62 | 0 | .000 | 1 | 23 | .371 | 277 | 4.5 | 97 | 24 | .247 | 144.9 | .621 |
| Seattle Kraken | 61 | 0 | .000 | 3 | 26 | .426 | 218 | 3.6 | 64 | 19 | .297 | 137.5 | .632 |
| That Ball Club | 63 | 1 | .016 | 3 | 25 | .397 | 302 | 4.8 | 80 | 19 | .237 | 140.2 | .643 |
| Sault Ste Marie Jackpot | 63 | 1 | .016 | 1 | 23 | .365 | 286 | 4.5 | 96 | 27 | .281 | 138.9 | .633 |
| Tampa Bayhem | 64 | 2 | .031 | 1 | 28 | .438 | 273 | 4.3 | 148 | 49 | .331 | 146.1 | .634 |
| Totals | 625 | 7 | .011 | 39 | 289 | .462 | 2661 | 4.3 | 911 | 240 | .263 | 143.0 | .625 |
| Relievers |
| Team | SVO | S | SV% | BS | BS% | HLD | IR | IRS | IR% | G | GR | R/G | GF | R/GF |
| Maximum Gaetti | 37 | 24 | .649 | 10 | .270 | 32 | 75 | 14 | .187 | 62 | 152 | 2.5 | 62 | 2.5 |
| Bleeding Ulcers | 24 | 15 | .625 | 6 | .250 | 30 | 81 | 16 | .198 | 62 | 147 | 2.4 | 61 | 2.4 |
| 755 Forever | 30 | 19 | .633 | 9 | .300 | 20 | 82 | 28 | .341 | 63 | 157 | 2.5 | 63 | 2.5 |
| Dyersville Tie Dyed | 26 | 14 | .538 | 11 | .423 | 17 | 78 | 17 | .218 | 63 | 143 | 2.3 | 63 | 2.3 |
| Rawken Hawks | 30 | 21 | .700 | 8 | .267 | 22 | 110 | 27 | .245 | 62 | 136 | 2.2 | 60 | 2.3 |
| Bandini's Bombers | 32 | 17 | .531 | 11 | .344 | 24 | 97 | 24 | .247 | 62 | 186 | 3.0 | 62 | 3.0 |
| Seattle Kraken | 21 | 16 | .762 | 4 | .190 | 20 | 64 | 19 | .297 | 61 | 137 | 2.2 | 61 | 2.2 |
| That Ball Club | 20 | 9 | .450 | 11 | .550 | 25 | 80 | 19 | .237 | 63 | 157 | 2.5 | 62 | 2.5 |
| Sault Ste Marie Jackpot | 25 | 14 | .560 | 10 | .400 | 20 | 96 | 27 | .281 | 63 | 170 | 2.7 | 62 | 2.7 |
| Tampa Bayhem | 24 | 11 | .458 | 9 | .375 | 26 | 148 | 49 | .331 | 64 | 191 | 3.0 | 62 | 3.1 |
| Totals | 269 | 160 | .595 | 89 | .331 | 236 | 911 | 240 | .263 | 625 | 1576 | 2.5 | 618 | 2.6 |