League team pitching totals -- Jenkins
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Sedona Bombs 2.83471430612553.14041791741505385443
Markham Squeeze 3.55392424631570.24432382251936067342
Tijuana Psychos 3.56333123640566.04632332241705337537
Belsize Stros 3.68332715600545.14902302231915476049
Sodo Mojos 3.85322812602539.24622382311764996951
North York Outage 3.99362818640580.15502692571865768857
The Bumbles 4.35293211611546.14952742641615348327
Brampton Barracudas 4.51273416611541.05252922711835329930
Aurora Whalers 4.53214110620554.05563022792035138546
Connie McDabbins 4.56263718630557.05523072821864817535
Totals 3.9432329617761975553.249402562243017995359761417

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Sedona Bombs5266169030151 6.6 2.4 9.4 8.8 0.9 3.6
Markham Squeeze8242916142157 7.0 3.0 10.4 9.6 1.2 3.1
Tijuana Psychos2278192014892 7.4 2.7 10.5 8.5 1.2 3.1
Belsize Stros7344127041196 8.1 3.2 11.8 9.0 1.0 2.9
Sodo Mojos14207227343114 7.7 2.9 11.0 8.3 1.2 2.8
North York Outage71751716124185 8.5 2.9 11.7 8.9 1.4 3.1
The Bumbles2235209848171 8.2 2.7 11.2 8.8 1.4 3.3
Brampton Barracudas152971820348122 8.7 3.0 12.3 8.9 1.6 2.9
Aurora Whalers92442619546192 9.0 3.3 12.7 8.3 1.4 2.5
Connie McDabbins1635823818084 8.9 3.0 12.5 7.8 1.2 2.6
Totals85259561821312345014334 8.0 2.9 11.3 8.7 1.2 3.0

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Sedona Bombs .592 1.001416 .247797 .365823 .377171.7 2.8 2.51 2.37
Markham Squeeze .642 1.111425 .260941 .405965 .416215.6 3.4 3.06 2.98
Tijuana Psychos .662 1.121507 .257954 .413981 .424232.0 3.7 3.32 3.11
Belsize Stros .695 1.251453 .296970 .4251004 .439245.1 4.0 3.64 3.65
Sodo Mojos .687 1.181461 .269956 .430976 .439231.7 3.8 3.48 3.32
North York Outage .723 1.271554 .2971089 .4501106 .457273.9 4.2 3.82 3.97
The Bumbles .724 1.201474 .2801038 .4561061 .466268.6 4.4 3.98 3.66
Brampton Barracudas .775 1.311481 .2881136 .4891165 .501311.7 5.2 4.67 4.39
Aurora Whalers .765 1.371570 .3001139 .4761163 .486309.4 5.0 4.52 4.49
Connie McDabbins .759 1.321626 .2931123 .4671158 .482318.5 5.1 4.63 4.19
Totals .703 1.2114967 .27910143 .43810402 .4492563.5 4.1 3.74 3.60

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Sedona Bombs612 .033832 .525274 4.56817 .250133.8 .634
Markham Squeeze631 .016234 .540285 4.56319 .302141.1 .628
Tijuana Psychos640 .000832 .500256 4.08019 .237138.3 .627
Belsize Stros600 .000523 .383284 4.79934 .343147.4 .621
Sodo Mojos602 .033431 .517270 4.57815 .192138.4 .633
North York Outage640 .000528 .438275 4.310921 .193141.7 .633
The Bumbles611 .016227 .443253 4.17925 .316138.9 .630
Brampton Barracudas611 .016027 .443267 4.48315 .181141.8 .628
Aurora Whalers620 .000127 .435246 4.010430 .288143.0 .624
Connie McDabbins630 .000230 .476240 3.811140 .360142.3 .631
Totals6197 .01137291 .4702650 4.3874235 .269140.7 .629

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Sedona Bombs4030 .7506 .150356817 .25061152 2.559 2.6
Markham Squeeze3324 .7277 .212286319 .30263143 2.362 2.3
Tijuana Psychos3823 .6056 .158348019 .23764170 2.764 2.7
Belsize Stros3215 .46911 .344439934 .34360187 3.160 3.1
Sodo Mojos2512 .4808 .320307815 .19260164 2.758 2.8
North York Outage3318 .5459 .2733410921 .19364183 2.964 2.9
The Bumbles2411 .45810 .417247925 .31661155 2.560 2.6
Brampton Barracudas2116 .7623 .143198315 .18161151 2.560 2.5
Aurora Whalers2010 .5006 .3002110430 .28862183 3.062 3.0
Connie McDabbins2718 .6676 .2222211140 .36063186 3.063 3.0
Totals293177 .60472 .246290874235 .2696191674 2.7612 2.7